Industrial Prop
ListingsLandy AIBlogAbout UsFor Landlords
AI Summary
Landy AI

Found 31 semi d factory listings for sale in Malaysia.

Buying industrial property in Malaysia is a strategic capital decision — one that locks in occupancy costs, builds equity, and provides operational stability for the life of your business. Malaysia's industrial real estate market spans warehouses, factories, industrial land, and specialised assets across Selangor, Kuala Lumpur, Johor, Penang, and Negeri Sembilan. IndustrialProp lists verified industrial properties for sale with full technical specifications — built-up area, TNB power supply, ceiling height, and title status — so you can evaluate each asset before engaging an agent.

31 Semi D Factory for Sale in Malaysia

Semi-D Factory for Sale @ Puchong PTP Industrial Area - 1
Semi-D Factory for Sale @ Puchong PTP Industrial Area - 2
Semi-D Factory for Sale @ Puchong PTP Industrial Area - 3
Semi-D Factory for Sale @ Puchong PTP Industrial Area - 4
Semi-D Factory for Sale @ Puchong PTP Industrial Area - 5
Semi-D Factory for Sale @ Puchong PTP Industrial Area - 6
Semi-D Factory for Sale @ Puchong PTP Industrial Area - 7
Semi-D Factory for Sale @ Puchong PTP Industrial Area - 8
Semi-D Factory for Sale @ Puchong PTP Industrial Area - 9
Semi-D Factory for Sale @ Puchong PTP Industrial Area - 10
Semi-D Factory for Sale @ Puchong PTP Industrial Area - 11
Semi-D Factory for Sale @ Puchong PTP Industrial Area - 12
ExclusiveFeaturedNew
1/12
Sale / Factory

Semi-D Factory for Sale @ Puchong PTP Industrial Area

Perindustrian Tasik Perdana, PTP

Property Type

Factory

Built-up Size

6,164 sqft

Land Area

11,184 sqft

RM 6,500,000

RM 1,054.51 / sqft

Shah Alam Hi-Tech Semi-D Factory for Sale | 400A Power, Corner Lot - 1
Shah Alam Hi-Tech Semi-D Factory for Sale | 400A Power, Corner Lot - 2
Shah Alam Hi-Tech Semi-D Factory for Sale | 400A Power, Corner Lot - 3
Shah Alam Hi-Tech Semi-D Factory for Sale | 400A Power, Corner Lot - 4
Shah Alam Hi-Tech Semi-D Factory for Sale | 400A Power, Corner Lot - 5
Shah Alam Hi-Tech Semi-D Factory for Sale | 400A Power, Corner Lot - 6
Shah Alam Hi-Tech Semi-D Factory for Sale | 400A Power, Corner Lot - 7
Shah Alam Hi-Tech Semi-D Factory for Sale | 400A Power, Corner Lot - 8
Shah Alam Hi-Tech Semi-D Factory for Sale | 400A Power, Corner Lot - 9
Shah Alam Hi-Tech Semi-D Factory for Sale | 400A Power, Corner Lot - 10
Shah Alam Hi-Tech Semi-D Factory for Sale | 400A Power, Corner Lot - 11
Shah Alam Hi-Tech Semi-D Factory for Sale | 400A Power, Corner Lot - 12
Shah Alam Hi-Tech Semi-D Factory for Sale | 400A Power, Corner Lot - 13
Shah Alam Hi-Tech Semi-D Factory for Sale | 400A Power, Corner Lot - 14
Shah Alam Hi-Tech Semi-D Factory for Sale | 400A Power, Corner Lot - 15
Shah Alam Hi-Tech Semi-D Factory for Sale | 400A Power, Corner Lot - 16
Shah Alam Hi-Tech Semi-D Factory for Sale | 400A Power, Corner Lot - 17
Shah Alam Hi-Tech Semi-D Factory for Sale | 400A Power, Corner Lot - 18
Shah Alam Hi-Tech Semi-D Factory for Sale | 400A Power, Corner Lot - 19
Shah Alam Hi-Tech Semi-D Factory for Sale | 400A Power, Corner Lot - 20
Shah Alam Hi-Tech Semi-D Factory for Sale | 400A Power, Corner Lot - 21
Shah Alam Hi-Tech Semi-D Factory for Sale | 400A Power, Corner Lot - 22
Shah Alam Hi-Tech Semi-D Factory for Sale | 400A Power, Corner Lot - 23
Shah Alam Hi-Tech Semi-D Factory for Sale | 400A Power, Corner Lot - 24
Shah Alam Hi-Tech Semi-D Factory for Sale | 400A Power, Corner Lot - 25
Shah Alam Hi-Tech Semi-D Factory for Sale | 400A Power, Corner Lot - 26
Shah Alam Hi-Tech Semi-D Factory for Sale | 400A Power, Corner Lot - 27
Shah Alam Hi-Tech Semi-D Factory for Sale | 400A Power, Corner Lot - 28
ExclusiveFeaturedNew
1/28
Sale / Factory

Shah Alam Hi-Tech Semi-D Factory for Sale | 400A Power, Corner Lot

Shah Alam, Selangor

Property Type

Factory

Built-up Size

12,556 sqft

Land Area

14,466 sqft

RM 15,000,000

RM 1,194.65 / sqft

Semi-D Factory for Sale in Serenia City, Sepang (9,000 sqft) - 1
Semi-D Factory for Sale in Serenia City, Sepang (9,000 sqft) - 2
Semi-D Factory for Sale in Serenia City, Sepang (9,000 sqft) - 3
Semi-D Factory for Sale in Serenia City, Sepang (9,000 sqft) - 4
Semi-D Factory for Sale in Serenia City, Sepang (9,000 sqft) - 5
Semi-D Factory for Sale in Serenia City, Sepang (9,000 sqft) - 6
Semi-D Factory for Sale in Serenia City, Sepang (9,000 sqft) - 7
Semi-D Factory for Sale in Serenia City, Sepang (9,000 sqft) - 8
Featured
1/8
Sale / Semi D Factory

Semi-D Factory for Sale in Serenia City, Sepang (9,000 sqft)

Serenia City, Selangor

Property Type

Semi D Factory

Built-up Size

9,000 sqft

Land Area

10,200 sqft

RM 5,800,000

RM 644.44 / sqft

2½-Storey Semi-Detached Factory for Sale at Temasya 18, Glenmarie - 1
2½-Storey Semi-Detached Factory for Sale at Temasya 18, Glenmarie - 2
2½-Storey Semi-Detached Factory for Sale at Temasya 18, Glenmarie - 3
2½-Storey Semi-Detached Factory for Sale at Temasya 18, Glenmarie - 4
2½-Storey Semi-Detached Factory for Sale at Temasya 18, Glenmarie - 5
2½-Storey Semi-Detached Factory for Sale at Temasya 18, Glenmarie - 6
2½-Storey Semi-Detached Factory for Sale at Temasya 18, Glenmarie - 7
2½-Storey Semi-Detached Factory for Sale at Temasya 18, Glenmarie - 8
2½-Storey Semi-Detached Factory for Sale at Temasya 18, Glenmarie - 9
2½-Storey Semi-Detached Factory for Sale at Temasya 18, Glenmarie - 10
2½-Storey Semi-Detached Factory for Sale at Temasya 18, Glenmarie - 11
2½-Storey Semi-Detached Factory for Sale at Temasya 18, Glenmarie - 12
New
1/12
Sale / Factory

2½-Storey Semi-Detached Factory for Sale at Temasya 18, Glenmarie

Temasya Glenmarie, Selangor

Property Type

Factory

Built-up Size

13,943 sqft

Land Area

12,142 sqft

RM 17,500,000

RM 1,255.11 / sqft

2-Storey Semi-Detached Factory for Sale at Temasya Glenmarie - 1
2-Storey Semi-Detached Factory for Sale at Temasya Glenmarie - 2
2-Storey Semi-Detached Factory for Sale at Temasya Glenmarie - 3
2-Storey Semi-Detached Factory for Sale at Temasya Glenmarie - 4
2-Storey Semi-Detached Factory for Sale at Temasya Glenmarie - 5
2-Storey Semi-Detached Factory for Sale at Temasya Glenmarie - 6
New
1/6
Sale / Factory

2-Storey Semi-Detached Factory for Sale at Temasya Glenmarie

Temasya Glenmarie, Selangor

Property Type

Factory

Built-up Size

7,000 sqft

Land Area

9,600 sqft

RM 8,500,000

RM 1,214.29 / sqft

2.5-Storey Semi-Detached Factory at Balakong Jaya For Sale - 1
2.5-Storey Semi-Detached Factory at Balakong Jaya For Sale - 2
2.5-Storey Semi-Detached Factory at Balakong Jaya For Sale - 3
2.5-Storey Semi-Detached Factory at Balakong Jaya For Sale - 4
2.5-Storey Semi-Detached Factory at Balakong Jaya For Sale - 5
2.5-Storey Semi-Detached Factory at Balakong Jaya For Sale - 6
2.5-Storey Semi-Detached Factory at Balakong Jaya For Sale - 7
2.5-Storey Semi-Detached Factory at Balakong Jaya For Sale - 8
New
1/8
Sale / Factory

2.5-Storey Semi-Detached Factory at Balakong Jaya For Sale

Balakong Jaya, Selangor

Property Type

Factory

Built-up Size

10,430 sqft

Land Area

12,500 sqft

RM 7,500,000

RM 719.08 / sqft

Semi-Detached Factory for Sale in Kota Kemuning (Extra Land Corner Unit) - 1
Semi-Detached Factory for Sale in Kota Kemuning (Extra Land Corner Unit) - 2
New
1/2
Sale / Factory

Semi-Detached Factory for Sale in Kota Kemuning (Extra Land Corner Unit)

Kota Kemuning, Selangor

Property Type

Factory

Built-up Size

11,191 sqft

Land Area

19,043 sqft

RM 8,079,940

RM 722.00 / sqft

Semi-Detached Factory for Sale in Kota Kemuning (Main Road Frontage) - 1
Semi-Detached Factory for Sale in Kota Kemuning (Main Road Frontage) - 2
Semi-Detached Factory for Sale in Kota Kemuning (Main Road Frontage) - 3
New
1/3
Sale / Factory

Semi-Detached Factory for Sale in Kota Kemuning (Main Road Frontage)

Kota Kemuning, Selangor

Property Type

Factory

Built-up Size

11,191 sqft

Land Area

15,889 sqft

RM 7,386,060

RM 660.00 / sqft

Semi-Detached Factory for Sale in Bukit Raja, Klang (Near WCE & Port Klang) - 1
Semi-Detached Factory for Sale in Bukit Raja, Klang (Near WCE & Port Klang) - 2
Semi-Detached Factory for Sale in Bukit Raja, Klang (Near WCE & Port Klang) - 3
New
1/3
Sale / Factory

Semi-Detached Factory for Sale in Bukit Raja, Klang (Near WCE & Port Klang)

Bukit Raja, Selangor

Property Type

Factory

Built-up Size

11,447 sqft

Land Area

19,601 sqft

RM 7,516,890

RM 656.67 / sqft

Semi-Detached Factory for Sale in Shah Alam (Setia Alaman, Freehold, Near Port Klang) - 1
Semi-Detached Factory for Sale in Shah Alam (Setia Alaman, Freehold, Near Port Klang) - 2
Semi-Detached Factory for Sale in Shah Alam (Setia Alaman, Freehold, Near Port Klang) - 3
Semi-Detached Factory for Sale in Shah Alam (Setia Alaman, Freehold, Near Port Klang) - 4
Semi-Detached Factory for Sale in Shah Alam (Setia Alaman, Freehold, Near Port Klang) - 5
Semi-Detached Factory for Sale in Shah Alam (Setia Alaman, Freehold, Near Port Klang) - 6
Semi-Detached Factory for Sale in Shah Alam (Setia Alaman, Freehold, Near Port Klang) - 7
New
1/7
Sale / Factory

Semi-Detached Factory for Sale in Shah Alam (Setia Alaman, Freehold, Near Port Klang)

Setai Alaman, Selangor

Property Type

Factory

Built-up Size

9,440 sqft

Land Area

13,082 sqft

RM 6,439,968

RM 682.20 / sqft

Cluster Factory for Sale in Tiara Industrial Park 3, Dengkil - 1
Cluster Factory for Sale in Tiara Industrial Park 3, Dengkil - 2
Cluster Factory for Sale in Tiara Industrial Park 3, Dengkil - 3
Cluster Factory for Sale in Tiara Industrial Park 3, Dengkil - 4
Cluster Factory for Sale in Tiara Industrial Park 3, Dengkil - 5
Cluster Factory for Sale in Tiara Industrial Park 3, Dengkil - 6
Cluster Factory for Sale in Tiara Industrial Park 3, Dengkil - 7
Cluster Factory for Sale in Tiara Industrial Park 3, Dengkil - 8
1/8
Sale / Cluster Factory

Cluster Factory for Sale in Tiara Industrial Park 3, Dengkil

Tiara Industrial Park 3, Selangor

Property Type

Cluster Factory

Built-up Size

5,765 sqft

Land Area

7,928 sqft

RM 3,350,000

RM 581.09 / sqft

Semi-D Factory for Sale in Dengkil, Tiara Industrial Park 3 - 1
Semi-D Factory for Sale in Dengkil, Tiara Industrial Park 3 - 2
Semi-D Factory for Sale in Dengkil, Tiara Industrial Park 3 - 3
Semi-D Factory for Sale in Dengkil, Tiara Industrial Park 3 - 4
Semi-D Factory for Sale in Dengkil, Tiara Industrial Park 3 - 5
Semi-D Factory for Sale in Dengkil, Tiara Industrial Park 3 - 6
Semi-D Factory for Sale in Dengkil, Tiara Industrial Park 3 - 7
Semi-D Factory for Sale in Dengkil, Tiara Industrial Park 3 - 8
1/8
Sale / Semi D Factory

Semi-D Factory for Sale in Dengkil, Tiara Industrial Park 3

Tiara Industrial Park 3, Selangor

Property Type

Semi D Factory

Built-up Size

9,320 sqft

Land Area

13,000 sqft

RM 5,435,600

RM 583.22 / sqft

IndustrialProp

Your Trusted Partner in Industrial Property.

Contact

Unit M-02, TREC, 438, Jalan Tun Razak, 50400 Kuala Lumpur

inquiry@industrialprop.com.my+6011 33199291