Industrial Prop
ListingsLandy AIBlogAbout UsFor Landlords
AI Summary
Landy AI

Found 30 warehouse listings for sale in Malaysia.

Finding the right warehouse across Malaysia depends on more than just floor space. Distribution centres, e-commerce fulfilment hubs, and cold-chain operators each have distinct requirements around ceiling height, loading bay configuration, and TNB power supply. IndustrialProp lists verified warehouse units across Klang Valley, Selangor, and major logistics corridors — with full specs so you can filter by what actually matters to your operation.

30 Warehouse for Sale in Malaysia

Semi-D Factory for Sale @ Puchong PTP Industrial Area - 1
Semi-D Factory for Sale @ Puchong PTP Industrial Area - 2
Semi-D Factory for Sale @ Puchong PTP Industrial Area - 3
Semi-D Factory for Sale @ Puchong PTP Industrial Area - 4
Semi-D Factory for Sale @ Puchong PTP Industrial Area - 5
Semi-D Factory for Sale @ Puchong PTP Industrial Area - 6
Semi-D Factory for Sale @ Puchong PTP Industrial Area - 7
Semi-D Factory for Sale @ Puchong PTP Industrial Area - 8
Semi-D Factory for Sale @ Puchong PTP Industrial Area - 9
Semi-D Factory for Sale @ Puchong PTP Industrial Area - 10
Semi-D Factory for Sale @ Puchong PTP Industrial Area - 11
Semi-D Factory for Sale @ Puchong PTP Industrial Area - 12
ExclusiveFeaturedNew
1/12
Sale / Factory

Semi-D Factory for Sale @ Puchong PTP Industrial Area

Perindustrian Tasik Perdana, PTP

Property Type

Factory

Built-up Size

6,164 sqft

Land Area

11,184 sqft

RM 6,500,000

RM 1,054.51 / sqft

Shah Alam Hi-Tech Semi-D Factory for Sale | 400A Power, Corner Lot - 1
Shah Alam Hi-Tech Semi-D Factory for Sale | 400A Power, Corner Lot - 2
Shah Alam Hi-Tech Semi-D Factory for Sale | 400A Power, Corner Lot - 3
Shah Alam Hi-Tech Semi-D Factory for Sale | 400A Power, Corner Lot - 4
Shah Alam Hi-Tech Semi-D Factory for Sale | 400A Power, Corner Lot - 5
Shah Alam Hi-Tech Semi-D Factory for Sale | 400A Power, Corner Lot - 6
Shah Alam Hi-Tech Semi-D Factory for Sale | 400A Power, Corner Lot - 7
Shah Alam Hi-Tech Semi-D Factory for Sale | 400A Power, Corner Lot - 8
Shah Alam Hi-Tech Semi-D Factory for Sale | 400A Power, Corner Lot - 9
Shah Alam Hi-Tech Semi-D Factory for Sale | 400A Power, Corner Lot - 10
Shah Alam Hi-Tech Semi-D Factory for Sale | 400A Power, Corner Lot - 11
Shah Alam Hi-Tech Semi-D Factory for Sale | 400A Power, Corner Lot - 12
Shah Alam Hi-Tech Semi-D Factory for Sale | 400A Power, Corner Lot - 13
Shah Alam Hi-Tech Semi-D Factory for Sale | 400A Power, Corner Lot - 14
Shah Alam Hi-Tech Semi-D Factory for Sale | 400A Power, Corner Lot - 15
Shah Alam Hi-Tech Semi-D Factory for Sale | 400A Power, Corner Lot - 16
Shah Alam Hi-Tech Semi-D Factory for Sale | 400A Power, Corner Lot - 17
Shah Alam Hi-Tech Semi-D Factory for Sale | 400A Power, Corner Lot - 18
Shah Alam Hi-Tech Semi-D Factory for Sale | 400A Power, Corner Lot - 19
Shah Alam Hi-Tech Semi-D Factory for Sale | 400A Power, Corner Lot - 20
Shah Alam Hi-Tech Semi-D Factory for Sale | 400A Power, Corner Lot - 21
Shah Alam Hi-Tech Semi-D Factory for Sale | 400A Power, Corner Lot - 22
Shah Alam Hi-Tech Semi-D Factory for Sale | 400A Power, Corner Lot - 23
Shah Alam Hi-Tech Semi-D Factory for Sale | 400A Power, Corner Lot - 24
Shah Alam Hi-Tech Semi-D Factory for Sale | 400A Power, Corner Lot - 25
Shah Alam Hi-Tech Semi-D Factory for Sale | 400A Power, Corner Lot - 26
Shah Alam Hi-Tech Semi-D Factory for Sale | 400A Power, Corner Lot - 27
Shah Alam Hi-Tech Semi-D Factory for Sale | 400A Power, Corner Lot - 28
ExclusiveFeaturedNew
1/28
Sale / Factory

Shah Alam Hi-Tech Semi-D Factory for Sale | 400A Power, Corner Lot

Shah Alam, Selangor

Property Type

Factory

Built-up Size

12,556 sqft

Land Area

14,466 sqft

RM 15,000,000

RM 1,194.65 / sqft

Freehold Detached Factory with Expansive Corporate Offices at Temasya Glenmarie, Shah Alam - 1
Freehold Detached Factory with Expansive Corporate Offices at Temasya Glenmarie, Shah Alam - 2
Freehold Detached Factory with Expansive Corporate Offices at Temasya Glenmarie, Shah Alam - 3
Freehold Detached Factory with Expansive Corporate Offices at Temasya Glenmarie, Shah Alam - 4
Freehold Detached Factory with Expansive Corporate Offices at Temasya Glenmarie, Shah Alam - 5
Freehold Detached Factory with Expansive Corporate Offices at Temasya Glenmarie, Shah Alam - 6
Freehold Detached Factory with Expansive Corporate Offices at Temasya Glenmarie, Shah Alam - 7
New
1/7
Sale / Factory

Freehold Detached Factory with Expansive Corporate Offices at Temasya Glenmarie, Shah Alam

Temasya Glenmarie, Selangor

Property Type

Factory

Built-up Size

24,716 sqft

Land Area

22,293 sqft

RM 19,302,000

RM 780.95 / sqft

2½-Storey Semi-Detached Factory for Sale at Temasya 18, Glenmarie - 1
2½-Storey Semi-Detached Factory for Sale at Temasya 18, Glenmarie - 2
2½-Storey Semi-Detached Factory for Sale at Temasya 18, Glenmarie - 3
2½-Storey Semi-Detached Factory for Sale at Temasya 18, Glenmarie - 4
2½-Storey Semi-Detached Factory for Sale at Temasya 18, Glenmarie - 5
2½-Storey Semi-Detached Factory for Sale at Temasya 18, Glenmarie - 6
2½-Storey Semi-Detached Factory for Sale at Temasya 18, Glenmarie - 7
2½-Storey Semi-Detached Factory for Sale at Temasya 18, Glenmarie - 8
2½-Storey Semi-Detached Factory for Sale at Temasya 18, Glenmarie - 9
2½-Storey Semi-Detached Factory for Sale at Temasya 18, Glenmarie - 10
2½-Storey Semi-Detached Factory for Sale at Temasya 18, Glenmarie - 11
2½-Storey Semi-Detached Factory for Sale at Temasya 18, Glenmarie - 12
New
1/12
Sale / Factory

2½-Storey Semi-Detached Factory for Sale at Temasya 18, Glenmarie

Temasya Glenmarie, Selangor

Property Type

Factory

Built-up Size

13,943 sqft

Land Area

12,142 sqft

RM 17,500,000

RM 1,255.11 / sqft

2.5-Storey Semi-Detached Factory at Balakong Jaya For Sale - 1
2.5-Storey Semi-Detached Factory at Balakong Jaya For Sale - 2
2.5-Storey Semi-Detached Factory at Balakong Jaya For Sale - 3
2.5-Storey Semi-Detached Factory at Balakong Jaya For Sale - 4
2.5-Storey Semi-Detached Factory at Balakong Jaya For Sale - 5
2.5-Storey Semi-Detached Factory at Balakong Jaya For Sale - 6
2.5-Storey Semi-Detached Factory at Balakong Jaya For Sale - 7
2.5-Storey Semi-Detached Factory at Balakong Jaya For Sale - 8
New
1/8
Sale / Factory

2.5-Storey Semi-Detached Factory at Balakong Jaya For Sale

Balakong Jaya, Selangor

Property Type

Factory

Built-up Size

10,430 sqft

Land Area

12,500 sqft

RM 7,500,000

RM 719.08 / sqft

Detached Factory for Sale @ Cipta Industrial Park, near KLIA - 1
Detached Factory for Sale @ Cipta Industrial Park, near KLIA - 2
Detached Factory for Sale @ Cipta Industrial Park, near KLIA - 3
Detached Factory for Sale @ Cipta Industrial Park, near KLIA - 4
Detached Factory for Sale @ Cipta Industrial Park, near KLIA - 5
Detached Factory for Sale @ Cipta Industrial Park, near KLIA - 6
Detached Factory for Sale @ Cipta Industrial Park, near KLIA - 7
Detached Factory for Sale @ Cipta Industrial Park, near KLIA - 8
Detached Factory for Sale @ Cipta Industrial Park, near KLIA - 9
Detached Factory for Sale @ Cipta Industrial Park, near KLIA - 10
Detached Factory for Sale @ Cipta Industrial Park, near KLIA - 11
Detached Factory for Sale @ Cipta Industrial Park, near KLIA - 12
New
1/12
Sale / Factory

Detached Factory for Sale @ Cipta Industrial Park, near KLIA

Serenia City, Selangor

Property Type

Factory

Built-up Size

20,733 sqft

Land Area

43,600 sqft

RM 16,000,000

RM 771.72 / sqft

Semi-Detached Factory for Sale in Kota Kemuning (Extra Land Corner Unit) - 1
Semi-Detached Factory for Sale in Kota Kemuning (Extra Land Corner Unit) - 2
New
1/2
Sale / Factory

Semi-Detached Factory for Sale in Kota Kemuning (Extra Land Corner Unit)

Kota Kemuning, Selangor

Property Type

Factory

Built-up Size

11,191 sqft

Land Area

19,043 sqft

RM 8,079,940

RM 722.00 / sqft

Semi-Detached Factory for Sale in Kota Kemuning (Main Road Frontage) - 1
Semi-Detached Factory for Sale in Kota Kemuning (Main Road Frontage) - 2
Semi-Detached Factory for Sale in Kota Kemuning (Main Road Frontage) - 3
New
1/3
Sale / Factory

Semi-Detached Factory for Sale in Kota Kemuning (Main Road Frontage)

Kota Kemuning, Selangor

Property Type

Factory

Built-up Size

11,191 sqft

Land Area

15,889 sqft

RM 7,386,060

RM 660.00 / sqft

Detached Factory for Sale in Bukit Raja, Klang (Near Port Klang) - 1
Detached Factory for Sale in Bukit Raja, Klang (Near Port Klang) - 2
Detached Factory for Sale in Bukit Raja, Klang (Near Port Klang) - 3
Detached Factory for Sale in Bukit Raja, Klang (Near Port Klang) - 4
New
1/4
Sale / Factory

Detached Factory for Sale in Bukit Raja, Klang (Near Port Klang)

Bukit Raja, Selangor

Property Type

Factory

Built-up Size

23,369 sqft

Land Area

36,102 sqft

RM 14,076,110

RM 602.34 / sqft

Brand New Detached Factory for Sale in Sungai Kapar Indah (Near Port Klang) - 1
Brand New Detached Factory for Sale in Sungai Kapar Indah (Near Port Klang) - 2
Brand New Detached Factory for Sale in Sungai Kapar Indah (Near Port Klang) - 3
Brand New Detached Factory for Sale in Sungai Kapar Indah (Near Port Klang) - 4
Brand New Detached Factory for Sale in Sungai Kapar Indah (Near Port Klang) - 5
Brand New Detached Factory for Sale in Sungai Kapar Indah (Near Port Klang) - 6
Brand New Detached Factory for Sale in Sungai Kapar Indah (Near Port Klang) - 7
New
1/7
Sale / Factory

Brand New Detached Factory for Sale in Sungai Kapar Indah (Near Port Klang)

klang, selangor

Property Type

Factory

Built-up Size

38,377 sqft

Land Area

56,328 sqft

RM 21,107,350

RM 550.00 / sqft

Semi-Detached Factory for Sale in Bukit Raja, Klang (Near WCE & Port Klang) - 1
Semi-Detached Factory for Sale in Bukit Raja, Klang (Near WCE & Port Klang) - 2
Semi-Detached Factory for Sale in Bukit Raja, Klang (Near WCE & Port Klang) - 3
New
1/3
Sale / Factory

Semi-Detached Factory for Sale in Bukit Raja, Klang (Near WCE & Port Klang)

Bukit Raja, Selangor

Property Type

Factory

Built-up Size

11,447 sqft

Land Area

19,601 sqft

RM 7,516,890

RM 656.67 / sqft

Semi-Detached Factory for Sale in Shah Alam (Setia Alaman, Freehold, Near Port Klang) - 1
Semi-Detached Factory for Sale in Shah Alam (Setia Alaman, Freehold, Near Port Klang) - 2
Semi-Detached Factory for Sale in Shah Alam (Setia Alaman, Freehold, Near Port Klang) - 3
Semi-Detached Factory for Sale in Shah Alam (Setia Alaman, Freehold, Near Port Klang) - 4
Semi-Detached Factory for Sale in Shah Alam (Setia Alaman, Freehold, Near Port Klang) - 5
Semi-Detached Factory for Sale in Shah Alam (Setia Alaman, Freehold, Near Port Klang) - 6
Semi-Detached Factory for Sale in Shah Alam (Setia Alaman, Freehold, Near Port Klang) - 7
New
1/7
Sale / Factory

Semi-Detached Factory for Sale in Shah Alam (Setia Alaman, Freehold, Near Port Klang)

Setai Alaman, Selangor

Property Type

Factory

Built-up Size

9,440 sqft

Land Area

13,082 sqft

RM 6,439,968

RM 682.20 / sqft

IndustrialProp

Your Trusted Partner in Industrial Property.

Contact

Unit M-02, TREC, 438, Jalan Tun Razak, 50400 Kuala Lumpur

inquiry@industrialprop.com.my+6011 33199291