Industrial Prop
ListingsLandy AIBlogAbout UsFor Landlords
AI Summary
Landy AI

Found 5 terrace factory listings for rent in Malaysia.

Renting industrial property in Malaysia gives businesses the flexibility to match their space to their current operation — without the capital commitment of ownership. Malaysia's industrial rental market spans single-storey and multi-storey warehouses, detached and terrace factories, industrial land for outdoor storage, and specialised assets including showrooms and cold-chain facilities. IndustrialProp lists verified industrial properties for rent across Klang Valley, Selangor, Penang, Johor, and major industrial corridors — with full technical specifications so you can filter by what your operation actually requires before arranging a viewing.

5 Terrace Factory for Rent in Malaysia

Terrace Factory for Rent in Esteem Business Park, Klang - 1
Terrace Factory for Rent in Esteem Business Park, Klang - 2
Terrace Factory for Rent in Esteem Business Park, Klang - 3
Terrace Factory for Rent in Esteem Business Park, Klang - 4
Terrace Factory for Rent in Esteem Business Park, Klang - 5
Terrace Factory for Rent in Esteem Business Park, Klang - 6
Terrace Factory for Rent in Esteem Business Park, Klang - 7
Terrace Factory for Rent in Esteem Business Park, Klang - 8
1/8
Rent / Terrace Factory

Terrace Factory for Rent in Esteem Business Park, Klang

Esteem Business Park, Selangor

Property Type

Terrace Factory

Built-up Size

8,141 sqft

RM 17,504/month

RM 2.15 / sqft

Terrace Factory for Rent in Selesa Jaya, Balakong (Selangor) - 1
Terrace Factory for Rent in Selesa Jaya, Balakong (Selangor) - 2
Terrace Factory for Rent in Selesa Jaya, Balakong (Selangor) - 3
Terrace Factory for Rent in Selesa Jaya, Balakong (Selangor) - 4
Terrace Factory for Rent in Selesa Jaya, Balakong (Selangor) - 5
Terrace Factory for Rent in Selesa Jaya, Balakong (Selangor) - 6
Terrace Factory for Rent in Selesa Jaya, Balakong (Selangor) - 7
Terrace Factory for Rent in Selesa Jaya, Balakong (Selangor) - 8
1/8
Rent / Terrace Factory

Terrace Factory for Rent in Selesa Jaya, Balakong (Selangor)

Taman Perindustrian Selesa Jaya, Selangor

Property Type

Terrace Factory

Built-up Size

3,300 sqft

Land Area

2,400 sqft

RM 6,500/month

RM 1.97 / sqft

1.5-Storey Terrace Factory for Rent in Taman Cheras Jaya, Cheras - 1
1.5-Storey Terrace Factory for Rent in Taman Cheras Jaya, Cheras - 2
1.5-Storey Terrace Factory for Rent in Taman Cheras Jaya, Cheras - 3
1.5-Storey Terrace Factory for Rent in Taman Cheras Jaya, Cheras - 4
1.5-Storey Terrace Factory for Rent in Taman Cheras Jaya, Cheras - 5
1.5-Storey Terrace Factory for Rent in Taman Cheras Jaya, Cheras - 6
1.5-Storey Terrace Factory for Rent in Taman Cheras Jaya, Cheras - 7
1.5-Storey Terrace Factory for Rent in Taman Cheras Jaya, Cheras - 8
1/8
Rent / Terrace Factory

1.5-Storey Terrace Factory for Rent in Taman Cheras Jaya, Cheras

Taman Cheras Jaya, Selangor

Property Type

Terrace Factory

Built-up Size

6,000 sqft

Land Area

4,800 sqft

RM 11,000/month

RM 1.83 / sqft

2-Storey Terrace Factory for Rent in Cheras Jaya, Selangor - 1
2-Storey Terrace Factory for Rent in Cheras Jaya, Selangor - 2
2-Storey Terrace Factory for Rent in Cheras Jaya, Selangor - 3
2-Storey Terrace Factory for Rent in Cheras Jaya, Selangor - 4
2-Storey Terrace Factory for Rent in Cheras Jaya, Selangor - 5
2-Storey Terrace Factory for Rent in Cheras Jaya, Selangor - 6
2-Storey Terrace Factory for Rent in Cheras Jaya, Selangor - 7
1/7
Rent / Terrace Factory

2-Storey Terrace Factory for Rent in Cheras Jaya, Selangor

Kawasan Perindustrian Cheras Jaya, Selangor

Property Type

Terrace Factory

Built-up Size

9,600 sqft

Land Area

4,800 sqft

RM 13,000/month

RM 1.35 / sqft

Terrace Factory for Rent in Selesa Jaya, Balakong, Selangor - 1
Terrace Factory for Rent in Selesa Jaya, Balakong, Selangor - 2
Terrace Factory for Rent in Selesa Jaya, Balakong, Selangor - 3
Terrace Factory for Rent in Selesa Jaya, Balakong, Selangor - 4
Terrace Factory for Rent in Selesa Jaya, Balakong, Selangor - 5
Terrace Factory for Rent in Selesa Jaya, Balakong, Selangor - 6
1/6
Rent / Terrace Factory

Terrace Factory for Rent in Selesa Jaya, Balakong, Selangor

Taman Perindustrian Selesa Jaya, Selangor

Property Type

Terrace Factory

Built-up Size

5,000 sqft

Land Area

4,000 sqft

RM 11,000/month

RM 2.20 / sqft

IndustrialProp

Your Trusted Partner in Industrial Property.

Contact

Unit M-02, TREC, 438, Jalan Tun Razak, 50400 Kuala Lumpur

inquiry@industrialprop.com.my+6011 33199291