Industrial Prop
ListingsLandy AIBlogAbout UsFor Landlords
AI Summary
Landy AI

Found 17 warehouse listings for rent in Selangor.

Finding the right warehouse in Selangor depends on more than just floor space. Distribution centres, e-commerce fulfilment hubs, and cold-chain operators each have distinct requirements around ceiling height, loading bay configuration, and TNB power supply. IndustrialProp lists verified warehouse units across Klang Valley, Selangor, and major logistics corridors — with full specs so you can filter by what actually matters to your operation.

17 Warehouse for Rent in Selangor

Emhub Warehouse for Rent in Kota Damansara, Petaling Jaya - 1
Emhub Warehouse for Rent in Kota Damansara, Petaling Jaya - 2
Emhub Warehouse for Rent in Kota Damansara, Petaling Jaya - 3
Emhub Warehouse for Rent in Kota Damansara, Petaling Jaya - 4
Emhub Warehouse for Rent in Kota Damansara, Petaling Jaya - 5
Emhub Warehouse for Rent in Kota Damansara, Petaling Jaya - 6
Emhub Warehouse for Rent in Kota Damansara, Petaling Jaya - 7
Emhub Warehouse for Rent in Kota Damansara, Petaling Jaya - 8
1/8
Rent / Warehouse

Emhub Warehouse for Rent in Kota Damansara, Petaling Jaya

Emporis, Kota Damansara, Selangor

Property Type

Warehouse

Built-up Size

2,833 sqft

RM 7,000/month

RM 2.47 / sqft

Car Showroom for Rent in Semenyih (Bangi), Selangor - 1
Car Showroom for Rent in Semenyih (Bangi), Selangor - 2
Car Showroom for Rent in Semenyih (Bangi), Selangor - 3
Car Showroom for Rent in Semenyih (Bangi), Selangor - 4
Car Showroom for Rent in Semenyih (Bangi), Selangor - 5
Car Showroom for Rent in Semenyih (Bangi), Selangor - 6
Car Showroom for Rent in Semenyih (Bangi), Selangor - 7
Car Showroom for Rent in Semenyih (Bangi), Selangor - 8
1/8
Rent / Semi D Factory

Car Showroom for Rent in Semenyih (Bangi), Selangor

Semenyih, Selangor

Property Type

Semi D Factory

Built-up Size

10,090 sqft

Land Area

11,040 sqft

RM 25,225/month

RM 2.50 / sqft

3-Storey Semi-D Factory for Rent in Hicom, Shah Alam (Seksyen 26) - 1
3-Storey Semi-D Factory for Rent in Hicom, Shah Alam (Seksyen 26) - 2
3-Storey Semi-D Factory for Rent in Hicom, Shah Alam (Seksyen 26) - 3
3-Storey Semi-D Factory for Rent in Hicom, Shah Alam (Seksyen 26) - 4
3-Storey Semi-D Factory for Rent in Hicom, Shah Alam (Seksyen 26) - 5
3-Storey Semi-D Factory for Rent in Hicom, Shah Alam (Seksyen 26) - 6
3-Storey Semi-D Factory for Rent in Hicom, Shah Alam (Seksyen 26) - 7
3-Storey Semi-D Factory for Rent in Hicom, Shah Alam (Seksyen 26) - 8
1/8
Rent / Semi D Factory

3-Storey Semi-D Factory for Rent in Hicom, Shah Alam (Seksyen 26)

Hicom Industrial Estate, Selangor

Property Type

Semi D Factory

Built-up Size

9,600 sqft

Land Area

10,075 sqft

RM 26,500/month

RM 2.76 / sqft

Car Showroom for Rent in Balakong (Cheras), Selangor - 1
Car Showroom for Rent in Balakong (Cheras), Selangor - 2
Car Showroom for Rent in Balakong (Cheras), Selangor - 3
Car Showroom for Rent in Balakong (Cheras), Selangor - 4
Car Showroom for Rent in Balakong (Cheras), Selangor - 5
Car Showroom for Rent in Balakong (Cheras), Selangor - 6
Car Showroom for Rent in Balakong (Cheras), Selangor - 7
Car Showroom for Rent in Balakong (Cheras), Selangor - 8
1/8
Rent / Detached Factory

Car Showroom for Rent in Balakong (Cheras), Selangor

Cheras, Selangor

Property Type

Detached Factory

Built-up Size

26,796 sqft

Land Area

47,880 sqft

RM 120,000/month

RM 4.48 / sqft

Warehouse for Rent in Telok Gong, Klang (93,084 sqft, Racking Ready) - 1
Warehouse for Rent in Telok Gong, Klang (93,084 sqft, Racking Ready) - 2
Warehouse for Rent in Telok Gong, Klang (93,084 sqft, Racking Ready) - 3
Warehouse for Rent in Telok Gong, Klang (93,084 sqft, Racking Ready) - 4
Warehouse for Rent in Telok Gong, Klang (93,084 sqft, Racking Ready) - 5
Warehouse for Rent in Telok Gong, Klang (93,084 sqft, Racking Ready) - 6
Warehouse for Rent in Telok Gong, Klang (93,084 sqft, Racking Ready) - 7
Warehouse for Rent in Telok Gong, Klang (93,084 sqft, Racking Ready) - 8
1/8
Rent / Detached Factory

Warehouse for Rent in Telok Gong, Klang (93,084 sqft, Racking Ready)

Klang, Selangor

Property Type

Detached Factory

Built-up Size

93,084 sqft

Land Area

123,419 sqft

RM 165,000/month

RM 1.77 / sqft

IndustrialProp

Your Trusted Partner in Industrial Property.

Contact

Unit M-02, TREC, 438, Jalan Tun Razak, 50400 Kuala Lumpur

inquiry@industrialprop.com.my+6011 33199291

• Warehouse for Rent in Banting
  • Warehouse for Rent in Telok Panglima Garang