Industrial Prop
ListingsLandy AIBlogAbout UsFor Landlords
AI Summary
Landy AI

Found 8 industrial properties listings for sale or rent in Dengkil.

Dengkil sits at the intersection of Selangor's southern industrial corridor and the KLIA gateway — positioned between Sepang, Cyberjaya, and Bangi along the ELITE and SKVE expressways. The area is gaining traction as an emerging industrial zone for air-cargo-linked manufacturing, cold chain logistics, and e-commerce fulfilment operations that need KLIA proximity without airport industrial park pricing. Several new industrial parks and logistics centres have broken ground in the Dengkil–Sepang corridor in recent years, driven by land affordability and dual highway access.

8 Industrial Properties for All in Dengkil

Semi-D Factory for Sale in Serenia City, Sepang (9,000 sqft) - 1
Semi-D Factory for Sale in Serenia City, Sepang (9,000 sqft) - 2
Semi-D Factory for Sale in Serenia City, Sepang (9,000 sqft) - 3
Semi-D Factory for Sale in Serenia City, Sepang (9,000 sqft) - 4
Semi-D Factory for Sale in Serenia City, Sepang (9,000 sqft) - 5
Semi-D Factory for Sale in Serenia City, Sepang (9,000 sqft) - 6
Semi-D Factory for Sale in Serenia City, Sepang (9,000 sqft) - 7
Semi-D Factory for Sale in Serenia City, Sepang (9,000 sqft) - 8
Featured
1/8
Sale / Semi D Factory

Semi-D Factory for Sale in Serenia City, Sepang (9,000 sqft)

Serenia City, Selangor

Property Type

Semi D Factory

Built-up Size

9,000 sqft

Land Area

10,200 sqft

RM 5,800,000

RM 644.44 / sqft

Detached Factory for Sale @ Cipta Industrial Park, near KLIA - 1
Detached Factory for Sale @ Cipta Industrial Park, near KLIA - 2
Detached Factory for Sale @ Cipta Industrial Park, near KLIA - 3
Detached Factory for Sale @ Cipta Industrial Park, near KLIA - 4
Detached Factory for Sale @ Cipta Industrial Park, near KLIA - 5
Detached Factory for Sale @ Cipta Industrial Park, near KLIA - 6
Detached Factory for Sale @ Cipta Industrial Park, near KLIA - 7
Detached Factory for Sale @ Cipta Industrial Park, near KLIA - 8
Detached Factory for Sale @ Cipta Industrial Park, near KLIA - 9
Detached Factory for Sale @ Cipta Industrial Park, near KLIA - 10
Detached Factory for Sale @ Cipta Industrial Park, near KLIA - 11
Detached Factory for Sale @ Cipta Industrial Park, near KLIA - 12
New
1/12
Sale / Factory

Detached Factory for Sale @ Cipta Industrial Park, near KLIA

Serenia City, Selangor

Property Type

Factory

Built-up Size

20,733 sqft

Land Area

43,600 sqft

RM 16,000,000

RM 771.72 / sqft

Cluster Factory for Sale in Tiara Industrial Park 3, Dengkil - 1
Cluster Factory for Sale in Tiara Industrial Park 3, Dengkil - 2
Cluster Factory for Sale in Tiara Industrial Park 3, Dengkil - 3
Cluster Factory for Sale in Tiara Industrial Park 3, Dengkil - 4
Cluster Factory for Sale in Tiara Industrial Park 3, Dengkil - 5
Cluster Factory for Sale in Tiara Industrial Park 3, Dengkil - 6
Cluster Factory for Sale in Tiara Industrial Park 3, Dengkil - 7
Cluster Factory for Sale in Tiara Industrial Park 3, Dengkil - 8
1/8
Sale / Cluster Factory

Cluster Factory for Sale in Tiara Industrial Park 3, Dengkil

Tiara Industrial Park 3, Selangor

Property Type

Cluster Factory

Built-up Size

5,765 sqft

Land Area

7,928 sqft

RM 3,350,000

RM 581.09 / sqft

Semi-D Factory for Sale in Dengkil, Tiara Industrial Park 3 - 1
Semi-D Factory for Sale in Dengkil, Tiara Industrial Park 3 - 2
Semi-D Factory for Sale in Dengkil, Tiara Industrial Park 3 - 3
Semi-D Factory for Sale in Dengkil, Tiara Industrial Park 3 - 4
Semi-D Factory for Sale in Dengkil, Tiara Industrial Park 3 - 5
Semi-D Factory for Sale in Dengkil, Tiara Industrial Park 3 - 6
Semi-D Factory for Sale in Dengkil, Tiara Industrial Park 3 - 7
Semi-D Factory for Sale in Dengkil, Tiara Industrial Park 3 - 8
1/8
Sale / Semi D Factory

Semi-D Factory for Sale in Dengkil, Tiara Industrial Park 3

Tiara Industrial Park 3, Selangor

Property Type

Semi D Factory

Built-up Size

9,320 sqft

Land Area

13,000 sqft

RM 5,435,600

RM 583.22 / sqft

Semi-D Factory for Sale in Serenia City, Dengkil (Freehold) - 1
Semi-D Factory for Sale in Serenia City, Dengkil (Freehold) - 2
Semi-D Factory for Sale in Serenia City, Dengkil (Freehold) - 3
Semi-D Factory for Sale in Serenia City, Dengkil (Freehold) - 4
Semi-D Factory for Sale in Serenia City, Dengkil (Freehold) - 5
Semi-D Factory for Sale in Serenia City, Dengkil (Freehold) - 6
Semi-D Factory for Sale in Serenia City, Dengkil (Freehold) - 7
Semi-D Factory for Sale in Serenia City, Dengkil (Freehold) - 8
1/8
Sale / Semi D Factory

Semi-D Factory for Sale in Serenia City, Dengkil (Freehold)

Serenia City, Selangor

Property Type

Semi D Factory

Built-up Size

9,000 sqft

Land Area

10,200 sqft

RM 5,800,000

RM 644.44 / sqft

Semi-D Factory for Sale in Cipta Serenia City, Dengkil - 1
Semi-D Factory for Sale in Cipta Serenia City, Dengkil - 2
Semi-D Factory for Sale in Cipta Serenia City, Dengkil - 3
Semi-D Factory for Sale in Cipta Serenia City, Dengkil - 4
Semi-D Factory for Sale in Cipta Serenia City, Dengkil - 5
Semi-D Factory for Sale in Cipta Serenia City, Dengkil - 6
Semi-D Factory for Sale in Cipta Serenia City, Dengkil - 7
Semi-D Factory for Sale in Cipta Serenia City, Dengkil - 8
1/8
Sale / Semi D Factory

Semi-D Factory for Sale in Cipta Serenia City, Dengkil

Cipta Serenia City, Selangor

Property Type

Semi D Factory

Built-up Size

20,025 sqft

Land Area

0.72 acre

RM 11,000,000

RM 549.31 / sqft

Semi-D Factory for Sale in Cipta Serenia City, Dengkil - 1
Semi-D Factory for Sale in Cipta Serenia City, Dengkil - 2
Semi-D Factory for Sale in Cipta Serenia City, Dengkil - 3
Semi-D Factory for Sale in Cipta Serenia City, Dengkil - 4
Semi-D Factory for Sale in Cipta Serenia City, Dengkil - 5
Semi-D Factory for Sale in Cipta Serenia City, Dengkil - 6
Semi-D Factory for Sale in Cipta Serenia City, Dengkil - 7
Semi-D Factory for Sale in Cipta Serenia City, Dengkil - 8
1/8
Sale / Semi D Factory

Semi-D Factory for Sale in Cipta Serenia City, Dengkil

Cipta Serenia City, Selangor

Property Type

Semi D Factory

Built-up Size

20,025 sqft

Land Area

0.93 acre

RM 12,000,000

RM 599.25 / sqft

Industrial Land for Sale in Dengkil, Sepang, Selangor - 1
Industrial Land for Sale in Dengkil, Sepang, Selangor - 2
Industrial Land for Sale in Dengkil, Sepang, Selangor - 3
Industrial Land for Sale in Dengkil, Sepang, Selangor - 4
1/4
Sale / Industrial Land

Industrial Land for Sale in Dengkil, Sepang, Selangor

Dengkil, Sepang, Selangor

Property Type

Industrial Land

Land Area

66,000 sqft

RM 3,500,000

RM 53.03 / sqft

IndustrialProp

Your Trusted Partner in Industrial Property.

Contact

Unit M-02, TREC, 438, Jalan Tun Razak, 50400 Kuala Lumpur

inquiry@industrialprop.com.my+6011 33199291

• Warehouse for Rent in Banting
  • Warehouse for Rent in Telok Panglima Garang