Industrial Prop
ListingsLandy AIBlogAbout UsFor Landlords
AI Summary
Landy AI

Found 137 industrial properties listings for sale or rent in Malaysia.

137 Industrial Properties for All in Malaysia

Semi-D Factory for Sale @ Puchong PTP Industrial Area - 1
Semi-D Factory for Sale @ Puchong PTP Industrial Area - 2
Semi-D Factory for Sale @ Puchong PTP Industrial Area - 3
Semi-D Factory for Sale @ Puchong PTP Industrial Area - 4
Semi-D Factory for Sale @ Puchong PTP Industrial Area - 5
Semi-D Factory for Sale @ Puchong PTP Industrial Area - 6
Semi-D Factory for Sale @ Puchong PTP Industrial Area - 7
Semi-D Factory for Sale @ Puchong PTP Industrial Area - 8
Semi-D Factory for Sale @ Puchong PTP Industrial Area - 9
Semi-D Factory for Sale @ Puchong PTP Industrial Area - 10
Semi-D Factory for Sale @ Puchong PTP Industrial Area - 11
Semi-D Factory for Sale @ Puchong PTP Industrial Area - 12
ExclusiveFeaturedNew
1/12
Sale / Factory

Semi-D Factory for Sale @ Puchong PTP Industrial Area

Perindustrian Tasik Perdana, PTP

Property Type

Factory

Built-up Size

6,164 sqft

Land Area

11,184 sqft

RM 6,500,000

RM 1,054.51 / sqft

Shah Alam Hi-Tech Semi-D Factory for Sale | 400A Power, Corner Lot - 1
Shah Alam Hi-Tech Semi-D Factory for Sale | 400A Power, Corner Lot - 2
Shah Alam Hi-Tech Semi-D Factory for Sale | 400A Power, Corner Lot - 3
Shah Alam Hi-Tech Semi-D Factory for Sale | 400A Power, Corner Lot - 4
Shah Alam Hi-Tech Semi-D Factory for Sale | 400A Power, Corner Lot - 5
Shah Alam Hi-Tech Semi-D Factory for Sale | 400A Power, Corner Lot - 6
Shah Alam Hi-Tech Semi-D Factory for Sale | 400A Power, Corner Lot - 7
Shah Alam Hi-Tech Semi-D Factory for Sale | 400A Power, Corner Lot - 8
Shah Alam Hi-Tech Semi-D Factory for Sale | 400A Power, Corner Lot - 9
Shah Alam Hi-Tech Semi-D Factory for Sale | 400A Power, Corner Lot - 10
Shah Alam Hi-Tech Semi-D Factory for Sale | 400A Power, Corner Lot - 11
Shah Alam Hi-Tech Semi-D Factory for Sale | 400A Power, Corner Lot - 12
Shah Alam Hi-Tech Semi-D Factory for Sale | 400A Power, Corner Lot - 13
Shah Alam Hi-Tech Semi-D Factory for Sale | 400A Power, Corner Lot - 14
Shah Alam Hi-Tech Semi-D Factory for Sale | 400A Power, Corner Lot - 15
Shah Alam Hi-Tech Semi-D Factory for Sale | 400A Power, Corner Lot - 16
Shah Alam Hi-Tech Semi-D Factory for Sale | 400A Power, Corner Lot - 17
Shah Alam Hi-Tech Semi-D Factory for Sale | 400A Power, Corner Lot - 18
Shah Alam Hi-Tech Semi-D Factory for Sale | 400A Power, Corner Lot - 19
Shah Alam Hi-Tech Semi-D Factory for Sale | 400A Power, Corner Lot - 20
Shah Alam Hi-Tech Semi-D Factory for Sale | 400A Power, Corner Lot - 21
Shah Alam Hi-Tech Semi-D Factory for Sale | 400A Power, Corner Lot - 22
Shah Alam Hi-Tech Semi-D Factory for Sale | 400A Power, Corner Lot - 23
Shah Alam Hi-Tech Semi-D Factory for Sale | 400A Power, Corner Lot - 24
Shah Alam Hi-Tech Semi-D Factory for Sale | 400A Power, Corner Lot - 25
Shah Alam Hi-Tech Semi-D Factory for Sale | 400A Power, Corner Lot - 26
Shah Alam Hi-Tech Semi-D Factory for Sale | 400A Power, Corner Lot - 27
Shah Alam Hi-Tech Semi-D Factory for Sale | 400A Power, Corner Lot - 28
ExclusiveFeaturedNew
1/28
Sale / Factory

Shah Alam Hi-Tech Semi-D Factory for Sale | 400A Power, Corner Lot

Shah Alam, Selangor

Property Type

Factory

Built-up Size

12,556 sqft

Land Area

14,466 sqft

RM 15,000,000

RM 1,194.65 / sqft

Semi-D Factory for Sale in Serenia City, Sepang (9,000 sqft) - 1
Semi-D Factory for Sale in Serenia City, Sepang (9,000 sqft) - 2
Semi-D Factory for Sale in Serenia City, Sepang (9,000 sqft) - 3
Semi-D Factory for Sale in Serenia City, Sepang (9,000 sqft) - 4
Semi-D Factory for Sale in Serenia City, Sepang (9,000 sqft) - 5
Semi-D Factory for Sale in Serenia City, Sepang (9,000 sqft) - 6
Semi-D Factory for Sale in Serenia City, Sepang (9,000 sqft) - 7
Semi-D Factory for Sale in Serenia City, Sepang (9,000 sqft) - 8
Featured
1/8
Sale / Semi D Factory

Semi-D Factory for Sale in Serenia City, Sepang (9,000 sqft)

Serenia City, Selangor

Property Type

Semi D Factory

Built-up Size

9,000 sqft

Land Area

10,200 sqft

RM 5,800,000

RM 644.44 / sqft

Industrial Land for Sale — Plot 14, HA Technology City, Klang - 1
Industrial Land for Sale — Plot 14, HA Technology City, Klang - 2
Industrial Land for Sale — Plot 14, HA Technology City, Klang - 3
Industrial Land for Sale — Plot 14, HA Technology City, Klang - 4
Industrial Land for Sale — Plot 14, HA Technology City, Klang - 5
Industrial Land for Sale — Plot 14, HA Technology City, Klang - 6
Industrial Land for Sale — Plot 14, HA Technology City, Klang - 7
Industrial Land for Sale — Plot 14, HA Technology City, Klang - 8
Industrial Land for Sale — Plot 14, HA Technology City, Klang - 9
Industrial Land for Sale — Plot 14, HA Technology City, Klang - 10
Industrial Land for Sale — Plot 14, HA Technology City, Klang - 11
Industrial Land for Sale — Plot 14, HA Technology City, Klang - 12
Industrial Land for Sale — Plot 14, HA Technology City, Klang - 13
Industrial Land for Sale — Plot 14, HA Technology City, Klang - 14
Industrial Land for Sale — Plot 14, HA Technology City, Klang - 15
New
1/15
Sale / Industrial Land

Industrial Land for Sale — Plot 14, HA Technology City, Klang

HA Technology City, Selangor

Property Type

Industrial Land

Land Area

2.4 acre

RM 8,886,240

RM 85.00 / sqft

Freehold Detached Factory with Expansive Corporate Offices at Temasya Glenmarie, Shah Alam - 1
Freehold Detached Factory with Expansive Corporate Offices at Temasya Glenmarie, Shah Alam - 2
Freehold Detached Factory with Expansive Corporate Offices at Temasya Glenmarie, Shah Alam - 3
Freehold Detached Factory with Expansive Corporate Offices at Temasya Glenmarie, Shah Alam - 4
Freehold Detached Factory with Expansive Corporate Offices at Temasya Glenmarie, Shah Alam - 5
Freehold Detached Factory with Expansive Corporate Offices at Temasya Glenmarie, Shah Alam - 6
Freehold Detached Factory with Expansive Corporate Offices at Temasya Glenmarie, Shah Alam - 7
New
1/7
Sale / Factory

Freehold Detached Factory with Expansive Corporate Offices at Temasya Glenmarie, Shah Alam

Temasya Glenmarie, Selangor

Property Type

Factory

Built-up Size

24,716 sqft

Land Area

22,293 sqft

RM 19,302,000

RM 780.95 / sqft

20-Acre Freehold Industrial Land for Sale — IOI Industrial Park, Banting - 1
20-Acre Freehold Industrial Land for Sale — IOI Industrial Park, Banting - 2
20-Acre Freehold Industrial Land for Sale — IOI Industrial Park, Banting - 3
20-Acre Freehold Industrial Land for Sale — IOI Industrial Park, Banting - 4
20-Acre Freehold Industrial Land for Sale — IOI Industrial Park, Banting - 5
20-Acre Freehold Industrial Land for Sale — IOI Industrial Park, Banting - 6
20-Acre Freehold Industrial Land for Sale — IOI Industrial Park, Banting - 7
New
1/7
Sale / Industrial Land

20-Acre Freehold Industrial Land for Sale — IOI Industrial Park, Banting

IOI Industrial Park @ Banting, Selangor

Property Type

Industrial Land

Land Area

20 acre

RM 130,680,000

RM 150.00 / sqft

5-Acre Freehold Industrial Land for Sale at IOI Industrial Park, Banting - 1
5-Acre Freehold Industrial Land for Sale at IOI Industrial Park, Banting - 2
5-Acre Freehold Industrial Land for Sale at IOI Industrial Park, Banting - 3
5-Acre Freehold Industrial Land for Sale at IOI Industrial Park, Banting - 4
5-Acre Freehold Industrial Land for Sale at IOI Industrial Park, Banting - 5
5-Acre Freehold Industrial Land for Sale at IOI Industrial Park, Banting - 6
5-Acre Freehold Industrial Land for Sale at IOI Industrial Park, Banting - 7
5-Acre Freehold Industrial Land for Sale at IOI Industrial Park, Banting - 8
5-Acre Freehold Industrial Land for Sale at IOI Industrial Park, Banting - 9
5-Acre Freehold Industrial Land for Sale at IOI Industrial Park, Banting - 10
5-Acre Freehold Industrial Land for Sale at IOI Industrial Park, Banting - 11
5-Acre Freehold Industrial Land for Sale at IOI Industrial Park, Banting - 12
5-Acre Freehold Industrial Land for Sale at IOI Industrial Park, Banting - 13
5-Acre Freehold Industrial Land for Sale at IOI Industrial Park, Banting - 14
New
1/14
Sale / Industrial Land

5-Acre Freehold Industrial Land for Sale at IOI Industrial Park, Banting

IOI Industrial Park @ Banting, Selangor

Property Type

Industrial Land

Land Area

5 acre

RM 32,670,000

RM 150.00 / sqft

Semi-Detached Factory for Rent at COMPASS @ Kota Seri Langat, Banting - 1
Semi-Detached Factory for Rent at COMPASS @ Kota Seri Langat, Banting - 2
Semi-Detached Factory for Rent at COMPASS @ Kota Seri Langat, Banting - 3
Semi-Detached Factory for Rent at COMPASS @ Kota Seri Langat, Banting - 4
Semi-Detached Factory for Rent at COMPASS @ Kota Seri Langat, Banting - 5
Semi-Detached Factory for Rent at COMPASS @ Kota Seri Langat, Banting - 6
Semi-Detached Factory for Rent at COMPASS @ Kota Seri Langat, Banting - 7
Semi-Detached Factory for Rent at COMPASS @ Kota Seri Langat, Banting - 8
Semi-Detached Factory for Rent at COMPASS @ Kota Seri Langat, Banting - 9
Semi-Detached Factory for Rent at COMPASS @ Kota Seri Langat, Banting - 10
Semi-Detached Factory for Rent at COMPASS @ Kota Seri Langat, Banting - 11
Semi-Detached Factory for Rent at COMPASS @ Kota Seri Langat, Banting - 12
Semi-Detached Factory for Rent at COMPASS @ Kota Seri Langat, Banting - 13
Semi-Detached Factory for Rent at COMPASS @ Kota Seri Langat, Banting - 14
Semi-Detached Factory for Rent at COMPASS @ Kota Seri Langat, Banting - 15
Semi-Detached Factory for Rent at COMPASS @ Kota Seri Langat, Banting - 16
Semi-Detached Factory for Rent at COMPASS @ Kota Seri Langat, Banting - 17
New
1/17
Rent / Factory

Semi-Detached Factory for Rent at COMPASS @ Kota Seri Langat, Banting

COMPASS @ Kota Seri Langat, Selangor

Property Type

Factory

Built-up Size

13,782 sqft

Land Area

21,165 sqft

RM 27,560/month

RM 2.00 / sqft

97-Acre Freehold Industrial Development Land for Sale — Banting, Kuala Langat - 1
97-Acre Freehold Industrial Development Land for Sale — Banting, Kuala Langat - 2
97-Acre Freehold Industrial Development Land for Sale — Banting, Kuala Langat - 3
97-Acre Freehold Industrial Development Land for Sale — Banting, Kuala Langat - 4
97-Acre Freehold Industrial Development Land for Sale — Banting, Kuala Langat - 5
97-Acre Freehold Industrial Development Land for Sale — Banting, Kuala Langat - 6
97-Acre Freehold Industrial Development Land for Sale — Banting, Kuala Langat - 7
New
1/7
Sale / Agricultural Land

97-Acre Freehold Industrial Development Land for Sale — Banting, Kuala Langat

Banting, Selangor

Property Type

Agricultural Land

Land Area

97 acre

RM 107,074,000

RM 25.34 / sqft

Industrial Land for Rent in Telok Panglima Garang — Main Road Frontage - 1
Industrial Land for Rent in Telok Panglima Garang — Main Road Frontage - 2
Industrial Land for Rent in Telok Panglima Garang — Main Road Frontage - 3
Industrial Land for Rent in Telok Panglima Garang — Main Road Frontage - 4
Industrial Land for Rent in Telok Panglima Garang — Main Road Frontage - 5
Industrial Land for Rent in Telok Panglima Garang — Main Road Frontage - 6
Industrial Land for Rent in Telok Panglima Garang — Main Road Frontage - 7
Industrial Land for Rent in Telok Panglima Garang — Main Road Frontage - 8
New
1/8
Rent / Industrial Land

Industrial Land for Rent in Telok Panglima Garang — Main Road Frontage

Telok Panglima Garang, Selangor

Property Type

Industrial Land

Land Area

1.89 acre

RM 15,000/month

RM 0.18 / sqft

2½-Storey Semi-Detached Factory for Sale at Temasya 18, Glenmarie - 1
2½-Storey Semi-Detached Factory for Sale at Temasya 18, Glenmarie - 2
2½-Storey Semi-Detached Factory for Sale at Temasya 18, Glenmarie - 3
2½-Storey Semi-Detached Factory for Sale at Temasya 18, Glenmarie - 4
2½-Storey Semi-Detached Factory for Sale at Temasya 18, Glenmarie - 5
2½-Storey Semi-Detached Factory for Sale at Temasya 18, Glenmarie - 6
2½-Storey Semi-Detached Factory for Sale at Temasya 18, Glenmarie - 7
2½-Storey Semi-Detached Factory for Sale at Temasya 18, Glenmarie - 8
2½-Storey Semi-Detached Factory for Sale at Temasya 18, Glenmarie - 9
2½-Storey Semi-Detached Factory for Sale at Temasya 18, Glenmarie - 10
2½-Storey Semi-Detached Factory for Sale at Temasya 18, Glenmarie - 11
2½-Storey Semi-Detached Factory for Sale at Temasya 18, Glenmarie - 12
New
1/12
Sale / Factory

2½-Storey Semi-Detached Factory for Sale at Temasya 18, Glenmarie

Temasya Glenmarie, Selangor

Property Type

Factory

Built-up Size

13,943 sqft

Land Area

12,142 sqft

RM 17,500,000

RM 1,255.11 / sqft

145-Acre Industrial Land with Factory for Sale in Jengka, Pahang - 1
145-Acre Industrial Land with Factory for Sale in Jengka, Pahang - 2
145-Acre Industrial Land with Factory for Sale in Jengka, Pahang - 3
145-Acre Industrial Land with Factory for Sale in Jengka, Pahang - 4
145-Acre Industrial Land with Factory for Sale in Jengka, Pahang - 5
145-Acre Industrial Land with Factory for Sale in Jengka, Pahang - 6
145-Acre Industrial Land with Factory for Sale in Jengka, Pahang - 7
New
1/7
Sale / Industrial Land

145-Acre Industrial Land with Factory for Sale in Jengka, Pahang

Jengka, Pahang

Property Type

Industrial Land

Land Area

145.4 acre

RM 190,021,950

RM 30.00 / sqft

...
IndustrialProp

Your Trusted Partner in Industrial Property.

Contact

Unit M-02, TREC, 438, Jalan Tun Razak, 50400 Kuala Lumpur

inquiry@industrialprop.com.my+6011 33199291