Found 120 industrial properties listings for sale or rent in Selangor.
Selangor is Malaysia's industrial heartland — home to the Klang Valley's core logistics and manufacturing infrastructure, anchored by Port Klang (the nation's busiest port) and serviced by a highway network connecting to every major population centre in Peninsular Malaysia. Shah Alam, Klang, Puchong, Subang Jaya, Petaling Jaya, Kajang, and the emerging corridor from Sepang to Dengkil all fall within Selangor's industrial estate network. Whether you are searching for a warehouse for rent, a factory for sale, or industrial land for development, Selangor offers Malaysia's deepest and most diverse industrial property market.
120 Industrial Properties for All in Selangor

Shah Alam Hi-Tech Semi-D Factory for Sale | 400A Power, Corner Lot
Shah Alam, Selangor
Property Type
Factory
Built-up Size
12,556 sqft
Land Area
14,466 sqft
RM 15,000,000
RM 1,194.65 / sqft

Semi-D Factory for Sale in Serenia City, Sepang (9,000 sqft)
Serenia City, Selangor
Property Type
Semi D Factory
Built-up Size
9,000 sqft
Land Area
10,200 sqft
RM 5,800,000
RM 644.44 / sqft

Industrial Land for Sale — Plot 14, HA Technology City, Klang
HA Technology City, Selangor
Property Type
Industrial Land
Land Area
2.4 acre
RM 8,886,240
RM 85.00 / sqft

Freehold Detached Factory with Expansive Corporate Offices at Temasya Glenmarie, Shah Alam
Temasya Glenmarie, Selangor
Property Type
Factory
Built-up Size
24,716 sqft
Land Area
22,293 sqft
RM 19,302,000
RM 780.95 / sqft

20-Acre Freehold Industrial Land for Sale — IOI Industrial Park, Banting
IOI Industrial Park @ Banting, Selangor
Property Type
Industrial Land
Land Area
20 acre
RM 130,680,000
RM 150.00 / sqft

5-Acre Freehold Industrial Land for Sale at IOI Industrial Park, Banting
IOI Industrial Park @ Banting, Selangor
Property Type
Industrial Land
Land Area
5 acre
RM 32,670,000
RM 150.00 / sqft

Semi-Detached Factory for Rent at COMPASS @ Kota Seri Langat, Banting
COMPASS @ Kota Seri Langat, Selangor
Property Type
Factory
Built-up Size
13,782 sqft
Land Area
21,165 sqft
RM 27,560/month
RM 2.00 / sqft

97-Acre Freehold Industrial Development Land for Sale — Banting, Kuala Langat
Banting, Selangor
Property Type
Agricultural Land
Land Area
97 acre
RM 107,074,000
RM 25.34 / sqft

Industrial Land for Rent in Telok Panglima Garang — Main Road Frontage
Telok Panglima Garang, Selangor
Property Type
Industrial Land
Land Area
1.89 acre
RM 15,000/month
RM 0.18 / sqft

2½-Storey Semi-Detached Factory for Sale at Temasya 18, Glenmarie
Temasya Glenmarie, Selangor
Property Type
Factory
Built-up Size
13,943 sqft
Land Area
12,142 sqft
RM 17,500,000
RM 1,255.11 / sqft

Commercial Land for Sale in Puncak Alam — 6 acres
Puncak Alam, Selangor
Property Type
Agricultural Land
Land Area
6 acre
RM 35,283,600
RM 135.00 / sqft

Freehold Agri-Industrial Land for Sale in Banting, Selangor
Olak Lempit, Selangor
Property Type
Industrial Land
Land Area
9.8 acre
RM 23,478,840
RM 55.00 / sqft