Industrial Prop
ListingsLandy AIBlogAbout UsFor Landlords
AI Summary
Landy AI

Found 33 detached factory listings for sale in Malaysia.

Browse detached factory listings for sale across Malaysia. IndustrialProp lists verified industrial properties with full specifications — built-up area, power supply, ceiling height, and floor loading — so you can shortlist units that match your operational requirements before arranging a viewing.

33 Detached Factory for Sale in Malaysia

Freehold Detached Factory for Sale in Shah Alam, Selangor - 1
Freehold Detached Factory for Sale in Shah Alam, Selangor - 2
Freehold Detached Factory for Sale in Shah Alam, Selangor - 3
Freehold Detached Factory for Sale in Shah Alam, Selangor - 4
Freehold Detached Factory for Sale in Shah Alam, Selangor - 5
Freehold Detached Factory for Sale in Shah Alam, Selangor - 6
Freehold Detached Factory for Sale in Shah Alam, Selangor - 7
Freehold Detached Factory for Sale in Shah Alam, Selangor - 8
1/8
Sale / Detached Factory

Freehold Detached Factory for Sale in Shah Alam, Selangor

Shah Alam, Selangor

Property Type

Detached Factory

Built-up Size

120,000 sqft

Land Area

109,000 sqft

RM 68,000,000

RM 566.67 / sqft

Semi-D & Detached Factory for Sale near IOI Industrial Park, Banting - 1
Semi-D & Detached Factory for Sale near IOI Industrial Park, Banting - 2
Semi-D & Detached Factory for Sale near IOI Industrial Park, Banting - 3
Semi-D & Detached Factory for Sale near IOI Industrial Park, Banting - 4
Semi-D & Detached Factory for Sale near IOI Industrial Park, Banting - 5
Semi-D & Detached Factory for Sale near IOI Industrial Park, Banting - 6
Semi-D & Detached Factory for Sale near IOI Industrial Park, Banting - 7
Semi-D & Detached Factory for Sale near IOI Industrial Park, Banting - 8
1/8
Sale / Detached Factory

Semi-D & Detached Factory for Sale near IOI Industrial Park, Banting

INDTECH 5, Selangor

Property Type

Detached Factory

Built-up Size

12,580 sqft

Land Area

19,665 sqft

RM 6,192,505

RM 492.25 / sqft

Detached Factory for Sale Near IOI Industrial Park, Banting - 1
Detached Factory for Sale Near IOI Industrial Park, Banting - 2
Detached Factory for Sale Near IOI Industrial Park, Banting - 3
Detached Factory for Sale Near IOI Industrial Park, Banting - 4
Detached Factory for Sale Near IOI Industrial Park, Banting - 5
Detached Factory for Sale Near IOI Industrial Park, Banting - 6
Detached Factory for Sale Near IOI Industrial Park, Banting - 7
Detached Factory for Sale Near IOI Industrial Park, Banting - 8
1/8
Sale / Detached Factory

Detached Factory for Sale Near IOI Industrial Park, Banting

INDTECH 5, Selangor

Property Type

Detached Factory

Built-up Size

15,737 sqft

Land Area

33,400 sqft

RM 10,081,488

RM 640.62 / sqft

Detached Factory for Sale in Semenyih with Heavy-Duty Crane - 1
Detached Factory for Sale in Semenyih with Heavy-Duty Crane - 2
Detached Factory for Sale in Semenyih with Heavy-Duty Crane - 3
Detached Factory for Sale in Semenyih with Heavy-Duty Crane - 4
Detached Factory for Sale in Semenyih with Heavy-Duty Crane - 5
Detached Factory for Sale in Semenyih with Heavy-Duty Crane - 6
Detached Factory for Sale in Semenyih with Heavy-Duty Crane - 7
Detached Factory for Sale in Semenyih with Heavy-Duty Crane - 8
1/8
Sale / Detached Factory

Detached Factory for Sale in Semenyih with Heavy-Duty Crane

Semenyih, Selangor

Property Type

Detached Factory

Built-up Size

39,000 sqft

Land Area

1.53 acre

RM 16,500,000

RM 423.08 / sqft

Detached Factory for Sale in Shah Alam, Selangor (2024) - 1
Detached Factory for Sale in Shah Alam, Selangor (2024) - 2
Detached Factory for Sale in Shah Alam, Selangor (2024) - 3
Detached Factory for Sale in Shah Alam, Selangor (2024) - 4
Detached Factory for Sale in Shah Alam, Selangor (2024) - 5
Detached Factory for Sale in Shah Alam, Selangor (2024) - 6
Detached Factory for Sale in Shah Alam, Selangor (2024) - 7
Detached Factory for Sale in Shah Alam, Selangor (2024) - 8
1/8
Sale / Detached Factory

Detached Factory for Sale in Shah Alam, Selangor (2024)

Shah Alam, Selangor

Property Type

Detached Factory

Built-up Size

29,863 sqft

Land Area

26,337 sqft

RM 16,800,000

RM 562.57 / sqft

Industrial Land for Sale in NCT Smart Industrial Park, Sepang - 1
Industrial Land for Sale in NCT Smart Industrial Park, Sepang - 2
Industrial Land for Sale in NCT Smart Industrial Park, Sepang - 3
Industrial Land for Sale in NCT Smart Industrial Park, Sepang - 4
Industrial Land for Sale in NCT Smart Industrial Park, Sepang - 5
Industrial Land for Sale in NCT Smart Industrial Park, Sepang - 6
Industrial Land for Sale in NCT Smart Industrial Park, Sepang - 7
Industrial Land for Sale in NCT Smart Industrial Park, Sepang - 8
1/8
Sale / Industrial Land

Industrial Land for Sale in NCT Smart Industrial Park, Sepang

NCT Smart Industrial Park, Selangor

Property Type

Industrial Land

Built-up Size

732 acre

Land Area

732 acre

RM 4,375,000

RM 0.14 / sqft

Detached Factory for Sale in KLIA Smart Industrial Hub, Selangor - 1
Detached Factory for Sale in KLIA Smart Industrial Hub, Selangor - 2
Detached Factory for Sale in KLIA Smart Industrial Hub, Selangor - 3
Detached Factory for Sale in KLIA Smart Industrial Hub, Selangor - 4
Detached Factory for Sale in KLIA Smart Industrial Hub, Selangor - 5
Detached Factory for Sale in KLIA Smart Industrial Hub, Selangor - 6
Detached Factory for Sale in KLIA Smart Industrial Hub, Selangor - 7
Detached Factory for Sale in KLIA Smart Industrial Hub, Selangor - 8
1/8
Sale / Detached Factory

Detached Factory for Sale in KLIA Smart Industrial Hub, Selangor

KLIA Smart Industrial Hub, Selangor

Property Type

Detached Factory

Built-up Size

13,405 sqft

Land Area

25,873 sqft

RM 7,792,000

RM 581.28 / sqft

Detached Factory for Sale in Shah Alam, Selangor (120,227 sqft) - 1
Detached Factory for Sale in Shah Alam, Selangor (120,227 sqft) - 2
Detached Factory for Sale in Shah Alam, Selangor (120,227 sqft) - 3
Detached Factory for Sale in Shah Alam, Selangor (120,227 sqft) - 4
Detached Factory for Sale in Shah Alam, Selangor (120,227 sqft) - 5
Detached Factory for Sale in Shah Alam, Selangor (120,227 sqft) - 6
1/6
Sale / Detached Factory

Detached Factory for Sale in Shah Alam, Selangor (120,227 sqft)

Shah Alam, Selangor

Property Type

Detached Factory

Built-up Size

120,227 sqft

Land Area

108,924 sqft

RM 68,000,000

RM 565.60 / sqft

Semi-D Factory for Sale in Shah Alam, Selangor (End Lot) - 1
Semi-D Factory for Sale in Shah Alam, Selangor (End Lot) - 2
Semi-D Factory for Sale in Shah Alam, Selangor (End Lot) - 3
Semi-D Factory for Sale in Shah Alam, Selangor (End Lot) - 4
Semi-D Factory for Sale in Shah Alam, Selangor (End Lot) - 5
Semi-D Factory for Sale in Shah Alam, Selangor (End Lot) - 6
Semi-D Factory for Sale in Shah Alam, Selangor (End Lot) - 7
Semi-D Factory for Sale in Shah Alam, Selangor (End Lot) - 8
1/8
Sale / Detached Factory

Semi-D Factory for Sale in Shah Alam, Selangor (End Lot)

Shah Alam, Selangor

Property Type

Detached Factory

Built-up Size

29,863 sqft

Land Area

26,351 sqft

RM 17,300,000

RM 579.31 / sqft

Detached Factory for Sale in Telok Panglima Garang, Selangor - 1
Detached Factory for Sale in Telok Panglima Garang, Selangor - 2
Detached Factory for Sale in Telok Panglima Garang, Selangor - 3
Detached Factory for Sale in Telok Panglima Garang, Selangor - 4
Detached Factory for Sale in Telok Panglima Garang, Selangor - 5
Detached Factory for Sale in Telok Panglima Garang, Selangor - 6
Detached Factory for Sale in Telok Panglima Garang, Selangor - 7
Detached Factory for Sale in Telok Panglima Garang, Selangor - 8
1/8
Sale / Detached Factory

Detached Factory for Sale in Telok Panglima Garang, Selangor

Kuala Langat, Selangor

Property Type

Detached Factory

Built-up Size

96,000 sqft

Land Area

2.88 acre

RM 165,000

RM 1.72 / sqft

1/8
Sale / Detached Factory

Kuala Langat, Selangor

Property Type

Detached Factory

Built-up Size

96,000 sqft

Land Area

2.88 acre

RM 34,000,000

RM 354.17 / sqft

Detached Factory for Sale in Olak Lempit (100,000 sqft, 4.9 acres) - 1
Detached Factory for Sale in Olak Lempit (100,000 sqft, 4.9 acres) - 2
Detached Factory for Sale in Olak Lempit (100,000 sqft, 4.9 acres) - 3
Detached Factory for Sale in Olak Lempit (100,000 sqft, 4.9 acres) - 4
Detached Factory for Sale in Olak Lempit (100,000 sqft, 4.9 acres) - 5
Detached Factory for Sale in Olak Lempit (100,000 sqft, 4.9 acres) - 6
Detached Factory for Sale in Olak Lempit (100,000 sqft, 4.9 acres) - 7
Detached Factory for Sale in Olak Lempit (100,000 sqft, 4.9 acres) - 8
1/8
Sale / Detached Factory

Detached Factory for Sale in Olak Lempit (100,000 sqft, 4.9 acres)

Olak Lempit, Selangor

Property Type

Detached Factory

Built-up Size

100,000 sqft

Land Area

4.9 acre

RM 23,000,000

RM 230.00 / sqft

IndustrialProp

Your Trusted Partner in Industrial Property.

Contact

Unit M-02, TREC, 438, Jalan Tun Razak, 50400 Kuala Lumpur

inquiry@industrialprop.com.my+6011 33199291

• Warehouse for Rent in Banting
  • Warehouse for Rent in Telok Panglima Garang