Industrial Prop
ListingsLandy AIBlogAbout UsFor Landlords
AI Summary
Landy AI

Found 33 detached factory listings for sale in Malaysia.

Browse detached factory listings for sale across Malaysia. IndustrialProp lists verified industrial properties with full specifications — built-up area, power supply, ceiling height, and floor loading — so you can shortlist units that match your operational requirements before arranging a viewing.

33 Detached Factory for Sale in Malaysia

Detached Factory for Sale in Taman Pertiwi, Kuala Langat - 1
Detached Factory for Sale in Taman Pertiwi, Kuala Langat - 2
Detached Factory for Sale in Taman Pertiwi, Kuala Langat - 3
Detached Factory for Sale in Taman Pertiwi, Kuala Langat - 4
Detached Factory for Sale in Taman Pertiwi, Kuala Langat - 5
Detached Factory for Sale in Taman Pertiwi, Kuala Langat - 6
Detached Factory for Sale in Taman Pertiwi, Kuala Langat - 7
1/7
Sale / Detached Factory

Detached Factory for Sale in Taman Pertiwi, Kuala Langat

Taman Pertiwi, Selangor

Property Type

Detached Factory

Built-up Size

82,000 sqft

Land Area

3 acre

RM 27,000,000

RM 329.27 / sqft

Detached Factory for Sale in Telok Panglima Garang, Kuala Langat - 1
Detached Factory for Sale in Telok Panglima Garang, Kuala Langat - 2
Detached Factory for Sale in Telok Panglima Garang, Kuala Langat - 3
Detached Factory for Sale in Telok Panglima Garang, Kuala Langat - 4
Detached Factory for Sale in Telok Panglima Garang, Kuala Langat - 5
Detached Factory for Sale in Telok Panglima Garang, Kuala Langat - 6
Detached Factory for Sale in Telok Panglima Garang, Kuala Langat - 7
Detached Factory for Sale in Telok Panglima Garang, Kuala Langat - 8
1/8
Sale / Detached Factory

Detached Factory for Sale in Telok Panglima Garang, Kuala Langat

Kuala Langat, Selangor

Property Type

Detached Factory

Built-up Size

127,500 sqft

Land Area

5 acre

RM 43,000,000

RM 337.25 / sqft

Detached Factory for Sale in Telok Mengkuang, Kuala Langat - 1
Detached Factory for Sale in Telok Mengkuang, Kuala Langat - 2
Detached Factory for Sale in Telok Mengkuang, Kuala Langat - 3
Detached Factory for Sale in Telok Mengkuang, Kuala Langat - 4
Detached Factory for Sale in Telok Mengkuang, Kuala Langat - 5
Detached Factory for Sale in Telok Mengkuang, Kuala Langat - 6
Detached Factory for Sale in Telok Mengkuang, Kuala Langat - 7
Detached Factory for Sale in Telok Mengkuang, Kuala Langat - 8
1/8
Sale / Detached Factory

Detached Factory for Sale in Telok Mengkuang, Kuala Langat

Kuala Langat, Selangor

Property Type

Detached Factory

Built-up Size

65,000 sqft

Land Area

2.5 acre

RM 21,000,000

RM 323.08 / sqft

1/8
Sale / Detached Factory

Kuala Langat, Selangor

Property Type

Detached Factory

Built-up Size

126,900 sqft

Land Area

5 acre

RM 42,000,000

RM 330.97 / sqft

Detached Factory for Sale in Kapar, Klang (1.24 Acres) - 1
Detached Factory for Sale in Kapar, Klang (1.24 Acres) - 2
Detached Factory for Sale in Kapar, Klang (1.24 Acres) - 3
Detached Factory for Sale in Kapar, Klang (1.24 Acres) - 4
Detached Factory for Sale in Kapar, Klang (1.24 Acres) - 5
Detached Factory for Sale in Kapar, Klang (1.24 Acres) - 6
Detached Factory for Sale in Kapar, Klang (1.24 Acres) - 7
Detached Factory for Sale in Kapar, Klang (1.24 Acres) - 8
1/8
Sale / Detached Factory

Detached Factory for Sale in Kapar, Klang (1.24 Acres)

Klang, Selangor

Property Type

Detached Factory

Built-up Size

29,200 sqft

Land Area

1.24 acre

RM 12,000,000

RM 410.96 / sqft

Detached Factory for Sale in Bandar Baru Bangi, Selangor - 1
Detached Factory for Sale in Bandar Baru Bangi, Selangor - 2
Detached Factory for Sale in Bandar Baru Bangi, Selangor - 3
Detached Factory for Sale in Bandar Baru Bangi, Selangor - 4
Detached Factory for Sale in Bandar Baru Bangi, Selangor - 5
Detached Factory for Sale in Bandar Baru Bangi, Selangor - 6
Detached Factory for Sale in Bandar Baru Bangi, Selangor - 7
Detached Factory for Sale in Bandar Baru Bangi, Selangor - 8
1/8
Sale / Detached Factory

Detached Factory for Sale in Bandar Baru Bangi, Selangor

Bandar Baru Bangi, Selangor

Property Type

Detached Factory

Built-up Size

12,000 sqft

Land Area

25,000 sqft

RM 8,000,000

RM 666.67 / sqft

Semi-D Factory for Sale in Bandar Baru Bangi, Selangor - 1
Semi-D Factory for Sale in Bandar Baru Bangi, Selangor - 2
Semi-D Factory for Sale in Bandar Baru Bangi, Selangor - 3
Semi-D Factory for Sale in Bandar Baru Bangi, Selangor - 4
Semi-D Factory for Sale in Bandar Baru Bangi, Selangor - 5
Semi-D Factory for Sale in Bandar Baru Bangi, Selangor - 6
Semi-D Factory for Sale in Bandar Baru Bangi, Selangor - 7
Semi-D Factory for Sale in Bandar Baru Bangi, Selangor - 8
1/8
Sale / Semi D Factory

Semi-D Factory for Sale in Bandar Baru Bangi, Selangor

Bandar Baru Bangi, Selangor

Property Type

Semi D Factory

Built-up Size

9,500 sqft

Land Area

10,000 sqft

RM 5,810,000

RM 611.58 / sqft

1/6
Sale / Detached Factory

Detached Factory for Sale in Bandar Baru Bangi, Selangor

Bangi, Selangor

Property Type

Detached Factory

Built-up Size

31,000 sqft

Land Area

27,000 sqft

RM 12,000,000

RM 387.10 / sqft

Detached Factory for Sale in Sijangkang, Telok Panglima Garang - 1
Detached Factory for Sale in Sijangkang, Telok Panglima Garang - 2
Detached Factory for Sale in Sijangkang, Telok Panglima Garang - 3
Detached Factory for Sale in Sijangkang, Telok Panglima Garang - 4
Detached Factory for Sale in Sijangkang, Telok Panglima Garang - 5
Detached Factory for Sale in Sijangkang, Telok Panglima Garang - 6
Detached Factory for Sale in Sijangkang, Telok Panglima Garang - 7
Detached Factory for Sale in Sijangkang, Telok Panglima Garang - 8
1/8
Sale / Detached Factory

Detached Factory for Sale in Sijangkang, Telok Panglima Garang

Kuala Langat, Selangor

Property Type

Detached Factory

Built-up Size

57,000 sqft

Land Area

2.11 acre

RM 26,000,000

RM 456.14 / sqft

IndustrialProp

Your Trusted Partner in Industrial Property.

Contact

Unit M-02, TREC, 438, Jalan Tun Razak, 50400 Kuala Lumpur

inquiry@industrialprop.com.my+6011 33199291

• Warehouse for Rent in Banting
  • Warehouse for Rent in Telok Panglima Garang