Found 42 factory listings for sale in Selangor.
Buying a factory in Selangor requires matching the unit to your production process — not just your headcount. Power supply, floor loading, ceiling height, and zoning approval for your specific industry are the variables that determine whether a factory works for your operation or becomes an expensive constraint. Browse verified factory listings in Selangor with full technical specifications on IndustrialProp.
42 Factory for Sale in Selangor

Terrace Factory for Sale in Esteem Business Park, Meru Klang
Esteem Business Park @ Meru, Selangor
Property Type
Terrace Factory
Built-up Size
8,006 sqft
Land Area
10.03 acre
RM 4,668,000
RM 583.06 / sqft

Terrace Factory for Sale in Taman Perindustrian Selesa Jaya, Balakong
Taman Perindustrian Selesa Jaya, Selangor
Property Type
Terrace Factory
Built-up Size
7,000 sqft
Land Area
5,400 sqft
RM 3,500,000
RM 500.00 / sqft

Semi-D Factory for Sale in Taman Balakong Jaya, Cheras Selangor
Taman Balakong Jaya, Selangor
Property Type
Semi D Factory
Built-up Size
10,000 sqft
Land Area
12,500 sqft
RM 8,000,000
RM 800.00 / sqft

Detached Factory for Sale in Bandar Baru Bangi, Selangor
Bangi, Selangor
Property Type
Detached Factory
Built-up Size
31,000 sqft
Land Area
27,000 sqft
RM 12,000,000
RM 387.10 / sqft

Detached Factory for Sale in Sijangkang, Telok Panglima Garang
Kuala Langat, Selangor
Property Type
Detached Factory
Built-up Size
57,000 sqft
Land Area
2.11 acre
RM 26,000,000
RM 456.14 / sqft

Semi-D Factory Warehouse for Sale in Klang, Selangor (Near Port Klang)
Klang, Selangor
Property Type
Semi D Factory
Built-up Size
14,616 sqft
Land Area
20,169 sqft
RM 8,500,000
RM 581.55 / sqft