Industrial Prop
ListingsLandy AIBlogAbout UsFor Landlords
AI Summary
Landy AI

Found 42 factory listings for sale in Selangor.

Buying a factory in Selangor requires matching the unit to your production process — not just your headcount. Power supply, floor loading, ceiling height, and zoning approval for your specific industry are the variables that determine whether a factory works for your operation or becomes an expensive constraint. Browse verified factory listings in Selangor with full technical specifications on IndustrialProp.

42 Factory for Sale in Selangor

Detached Factory for Sale Near IOI Industrial Park, Banting - 1
Detached Factory for Sale Near IOI Industrial Park, Banting - 2
Detached Factory for Sale Near IOI Industrial Park, Banting - 3
Detached Factory for Sale Near IOI Industrial Park, Banting - 4
Detached Factory for Sale Near IOI Industrial Park, Banting - 5
Detached Factory for Sale Near IOI Industrial Park, Banting - 6
Detached Factory for Sale Near IOI Industrial Park, Banting - 7
Detached Factory for Sale Near IOI Industrial Park, Banting - 8
1/8
Sale / Detached Factory

Detached Factory for Sale Near IOI Industrial Park, Banting

INDTECH 5, Selangor

Property Type

Detached Factory

Built-up Size

15,737 sqft

Land Area

33,400 sqft

RM 10,081,488

RM 640.62 / sqft

1.5 Storey Link Terrace Factory for Sale in Balakong, Selangor - 1
1.5 Storey Link Terrace Factory for Sale in Balakong, Selangor - 2
1.5 Storey Link Terrace Factory for Sale in Balakong, Selangor - 3
1.5 Storey Link Terrace Factory for Sale in Balakong, Selangor - 4
1.5 Storey Link Terrace Factory for Sale in Balakong, Selangor - 5
1.5 Storey Link Terrace Factory for Sale in Balakong, Selangor - 6
1.5 Storey Link Terrace Factory for Sale in Balakong, Selangor - 7
1.5 Storey Link Terrace Factory for Sale in Balakong, Selangor - 8
1/8
Sale / Terrace Factory

1.5 Storey Link Terrace Factory for Sale in Balakong, Selangor

Taman Perindustrian Selesa Jaya, Selangor

Property Type

Terrace Factory

Built-up Size

5,000 sqft

Land Area

4,000 sqft

RM 3,000,000

RM 600.00 / sqft

Link Factory for Sale in Taming Jaya Industrial Park, Cheras - 1
Link Factory for Sale in Taming Jaya Industrial Park, Cheras - 2
Link Factory for Sale in Taming Jaya Industrial Park, Cheras - 3
Link Factory for Sale in Taming Jaya Industrial Park, Cheras - 4
Link Factory for Sale in Taming Jaya Industrial Park, Cheras - 5
Link Factory for Sale in Taming Jaya Industrial Park, Cheras - 6
Link Factory for Sale in Taming Jaya Industrial Park, Cheras - 7
Link Factory for Sale in Taming Jaya Industrial Park, Cheras - 8
1/8
Sale / Factory

Link Factory for Sale in Taming Jaya Industrial Park, Cheras

Taming Jaya Industrial Park, Selangor

Property Type

Factory

Built-up Size

2,400 sqft

RM 1,650,000

RM 687.50 / sqft

Detached Factory for Sale in Semenyih with Heavy-Duty Crane - 1
Detached Factory for Sale in Semenyih with Heavy-Duty Crane - 2
Detached Factory for Sale in Semenyih with Heavy-Duty Crane - 3
Detached Factory for Sale in Semenyih with Heavy-Duty Crane - 4
Detached Factory for Sale in Semenyih with Heavy-Duty Crane - 5
Detached Factory for Sale in Semenyih with Heavy-Duty Crane - 6
Detached Factory for Sale in Semenyih with Heavy-Duty Crane - 7
Detached Factory for Sale in Semenyih with Heavy-Duty Crane - 8
1/8
Sale / Detached Factory

Detached Factory for Sale in Semenyih with Heavy-Duty Crane

Semenyih, Selangor

Property Type

Detached Factory

Built-up Size

39,000 sqft

Land Area

1.53 acre

RM 16,500,000

RM 423.08 / sqft

Industrial Land for Sale in NCT Smart Industrial Park, Sepang - 1
Industrial Land for Sale in NCT Smart Industrial Park, Sepang - 2
Industrial Land for Sale in NCT Smart Industrial Park, Sepang - 3
Industrial Land for Sale in NCT Smart Industrial Park, Sepang - 4
Industrial Land for Sale in NCT Smart Industrial Park, Sepang - 5
Industrial Land for Sale in NCT Smart Industrial Park, Sepang - 6
Industrial Land for Sale in NCT Smart Industrial Park, Sepang - 7
Industrial Land for Sale in NCT Smart Industrial Park, Sepang - 8
1/8
Sale / Industrial Land

Industrial Land for Sale in NCT Smart Industrial Park, Sepang

NCT Smart Industrial Park, Selangor

Property Type

Industrial Land

Built-up Size

732 acre

Land Area

732 acre

RM 4,375,000

RM 0.14 / sqft

Semi-D Factory for Sale in Shah Alam, Selangor (End Lot) - 1
Semi-D Factory for Sale in Shah Alam, Selangor (End Lot) - 2
Semi-D Factory for Sale in Shah Alam, Selangor (End Lot) - 3
Semi-D Factory for Sale in Shah Alam, Selangor (End Lot) - 4
Semi-D Factory for Sale in Shah Alam, Selangor (End Lot) - 5
Semi-D Factory for Sale in Shah Alam, Selangor (End Lot) - 6
Semi-D Factory for Sale in Shah Alam, Selangor (End Lot) - 7
Semi-D Factory for Sale in Shah Alam, Selangor (End Lot) - 8
1/8
Sale / Detached Factory

Semi-D Factory for Sale in Shah Alam, Selangor (End Lot)

Shah Alam, Selangor

Property Type

Detached Factory

Built-up Size

29,863 sqft

Land Area

26,351 sqft

RM 17,300,000

RM 579.31 / sqft

Detached Factory for Sale in Telok Panglima Garang, Selangor - 1
Detached Factory for Sale in Telok Panglima Garang, Selangor - 2
Detached Factory for Sale in Telok Panglima Garang, Selangor - 3
Detached Factory for Sale in Telok Panglima Garang, Selangor - 4
Detached Factory for Sale in Telok Panglima Garang, Selangor - 5
Detached Factory for Sale in Telok Panglima Garang, Selangor - 6
Detached Factory for Sale in Telok Panglima Garang, Selangor - 7
Detached Factory for Sale in Telok Panglima Garang, Selangor - 8
1/8
Sale / Detached Factory

Detached Factory for Sale in Telok Panglima Garang, Selangor

Kuala Langat, Selangor

Property Type

Detached Factory

Built-up Size

96,000 sqft

Land Area

2.88 acre

RM 165,000

RM 1.72 / sqft

1/8
Sale / Detached Factory

Kuala Langat, Selangor

Property Type

Detached Factory

Built-up Size

96,000 sqft

Land Area

2.88 acre

RM 34,000,000

RM 354.17 / sqft

Detached Factory for Sale in Olak Lempit (100,000 sqft, 4.9 acres) - 1
Detached Factory for Sale in Olak Lempit (100,000 sqft, 4.9 acres) - 2
Detached Factory for Sale in Olak Lempit (100,000 sqft, 4.9 acres) - 3
Detached Factory for Sale in Olak Lempit (100,000 sqft, 4.9 acres) - 4
Detached Factory for Sale in Olak Lempit (100,000 sqft, 4.9 acres) - 5
Detached Factory for Sale in Olak Lempit (100,000 sqft, 4.9 acres) - 6
Detached Factory for Sale in Olak Lempit (100,000 sqft, 4.9 acres) - 7
Detached Factory for Sale in Olak Lempit (100,000 sqft, 4.9 acres) - 8
1/8
Sale / Detached Factory

Detached Factory for Sale in Olak Lempit (100,000 sqft, 4.9 acres)

Olak Lempit, Selangor

Property Type

Detached Factory

Built-up Size

100,000 sqft

Land Area

4.9 acre

RM 23,000,000

RM 230.00 / sqft

Detached Factory for Sale in Telok Panglima Garang, Kuala Langat - 1
Detached Factory for Sale in Telok Panglima Garang, Kuala Langat - 2
Detached Factory for Sale in Telok Panglima Garang, Kuala Langat - 3
Detached Factory for Sale in Telok Panglima Garang, Kuala Langat - 4
Detached Factory for Sale in Telok Panglima Garang, Kuala Langat - 5
Detached Factory for Sale in Telok Panglima Garang, Kuala Langat - 6
Detached Factory for Sale in Telok Panglima Garang, Kuala Langat - 7
Detached Factory for Sale in Telok Panglima Garang, Kuala Langat - 8
1/8
Sale / Detached Factory

Detached Factory for Sale in Telok Panglima Garang, Kuala Langat

Kuala Langat, Selangor

Property Type

Detached Factory

Built-up Size

127,500 sqft

Land Area

5 acre

RM 43,000,000

RM 337.25 / sqft

Freehold Factory for Sale in Telok Panglima Garang, Kuala Langat - 1
Freehold Factory for Sale in Telok Panglima Garang, Kuala Langat - 2
Freehold Factory for Sale in Telok Panglima Garang, Kuala Langat - 3
Freehold Factory for Sale in Telok Panglima Garang, Kuala Langat - 4
Freehold Factory for Sale in Telok Panglima Garang, Kuala Langat - 5
Freehold Factory for Sale in Telok Panglima Garang, Kuala Langat - 6
Freehold Factory for Sale in Telok Panglima Garang, Kuala Langat - 7
Freehold Factory for Sale in Telok Panglima Garang, Kuala Langat - 8
1/8
Sale / Factory

Freehold Factory for Sale in Telok Panglima Garang, Kuala Langat

Kuala Langat, Selangor

Property Type

Factory

Built-up Size

63,800 sqft

Land Area

2.5 acre

RM 18,800,000

RM 294.67 / sqft

Factory for Sale in Taman Perindustrian Selesa Jaya, Cheras - 1
Factory for Sale in Taman Perindustrian Selesa Jaya, Cheras - 2
Factory for Sale in Taman Perindustrian Selesa Jaya, Cheras - 3
Factory for Sale in Taman Perindustrian Selesa Jaya, Cheras - 4
Factory for Sale in Taman Perindustrian Selesa Jaya, Cheras - 5
1/5
Sale / Factory

Factory for Sale in Taman Perindustrian Selesa Jaya, Cheras

Taman Perindustrian Selesa Jaya, Selangor

Property Type

Factory

Built-up Size

20,000 sqft

Land Area

40,000 sqft

RM 10,000,000

RM 500.00 / sqft

IndustrialProp

Your Trusted Partner in Industrial Property.

Contact

Unit M-02, TREC, 438, Jalan Tun Razak, 50400 Kuala Lumpur

inquiry@industrialprop.com.my+6011 33199291