Industrial Prop
ListingsLandy AIBlogAbout UsFor Landlords
AI Summary
Landy AI

Found 42 factory listings for sale in Selangor.

Buying a factory in Selangor requires matching the unit to your production process — not just your headcount. Power supply, floor loading, ceiling height, and zoning approval for your specific industry are the variables that determine whether a factory works for your operation or becomes an expensive constraint. Browse verified factory listings in Selangor with full technical specifications on IndustrialProp.

42 Factory for Sale in Selangor

Semi-Detached Factory for Sale in Shah Alam (Setia Alaman, Freehold, Near Port Klang) - 1
Semi-Detached Factory for Sale in Shah Alam (Setia Alaman, Freehold, Near Port Klang) - 2
Semi-Detached Factory for Sale in Shah Alam (Setia Alaman, Freehold, Near Port Klang) - 3
Semi-Detached Factory for Sale in Shah Alam (Setia Alaman, Freehold, Near Port Klang) - 4
Semi-Detached Factory for Sale in Shah Alam (Setia Alaman, Freehold, Near Port Klang) - 5
Semi-Detached Factory for Sale in Shah Alam (Setia Alaman, Freehold, Near Port Klang) - 6
Semi-Detached Factory for Sale in Shah Alam (Setia Alaman, Freehold, Near Port Klang) - 7
New
1/7
Sale / Factory

Semi-Detached Factory for Sale in Shah Alam (Setia Alaman, Freehold, Near Port Klang)

Setai Alaman, Selangor

Property Type

Factory

Built-up Size

9,440 sqft

Land Area

13,082 sqft

RM 6,439,968

RM 682.20 / sqft

Cluster Factory for Sale in Shah Alam (Setia Alaman, Near WCE & Port Klang) - 1
Cluster Factory for Sale in Shah Alam (Setia Alaman, Near WCE & Port Klang) - 2
Cluster Factory for Sale in Shah Alam (Setia Alaman, Near WCE & Port Klang) - 3
Cluster Factory for Sale in Shah Alam (Setia Alaman, Near WCE & Port Klang) - 4
Cluster Factory for Sale in Shah Alam (Setia Alaman, Near WCE & Port Klang) - 5
Cluster Factory for Sale in Shah Alam (Setia Alaman, Near WCE & Port Klang) - 6
New
1/6
Sale / Factory

Cluster Factory for Sale in Shah Alam (Setia Alaman, Near WCE & Port Klang)

Setia Alaman, Selangor

Property Type

Factory

Built-up Size

7,436 sqft

Land Area

8,950 sqft

RM 5,072,839

RM 682.20 / sqft

Detached Factory for Sale @ Taman Perindustrian Putra - 1
Detached Factory for Sale @ Taman Perindustrian Putra - 2
Detached Factory for Sale @ Taman Perindustrian Putra - 3
Detached Factory for Sale @ Taman Perindustrian Putra - 4
Detached Factory for Sale @ Taman Perindustrian Putra - 5
Detached Factory for Sale @ Taman Perindustrian Putra - 6
Detached Factory for Sale @ Taman Perindustrian Putra - 7
Detached Factory for Sale @ Taman Perindustrian Putra - 8
Detached Factory for Sale @ Taman Perindustrian Putra - 9
Detached Factory for Sale @ Taman Perindustrian Putra - 10
Detached Factory for Sale @ Taman Perindustrian Putra - 11
Detached Factory for Sale @ Taman Perindustrian Putra - 12
New
1/12
Sale / Factory

Detached Factory for Sale @ Taman Perindustrian Putra

Taman Perindustrian Putra, Selangor

Property Type

Factory

Built-up Size

22,800 sqft

Land Area

1.05 acre

RM 20,000,000

RM 877.19 / sqft

Detached Factory for Sale in Cipta Industrial Park, Sepang - 1
Detached Factory for Sale in Cipta Industrial Park, Sepang - 2
Detached Factory for Sale in Cipta Industrial Park, Sepang - 3
Detached Factory for Sale in Cipta Industrial Park, Sepang - 4
Detached Factory for Sale in Cipta Industrial Park, Sepang - 5
Detached Factory for Sale in Cipta Industrial Park, Sepang - 6
Detached Factory for Sale in Cipta Industrial Park, Sepang - 7
Detached Factory for Sale in Cipta Industrial Park, Sepang - 8
1/8
Sale / Detached Factory

Detached Factory for Sale in Cipta Industrial Park, Sepang

Cipta Industrial Park, Selangor

Property Type

Detached Factory

Built-up Size

20,733 sqft

Land Area

43,600 sqft

RM 16,000,000

RM 771.72 / sqft

Detached Factory for Sale in Bandar Bukit Raja Industrial Park, Klang - 1
Detached Factory for Sale in Bandar Bukit Raja Industrial Park, Klang - 2
Detached Factory for Sale in Bandar Bukit Raja Industrial Park, Klang - 3
Detached Factory for Sale in Bandar Bukit Raja Industrial Park, Klang - 4
Detached Factory for Sale in Bandar Bukit Raja Industrial Park, Klang - 5
Detached Factory for Sale in Bandar Bukit Raja Industrial Park, Klang - 6
Detached Factory for Sale in Bandar Bukit Raja Industrial Park, Klang - 7
Detached Factory for Sale in Bandar Bukit Raja Industrial Park, Klang - 8
1/8
Sale / Detached Factory

Detached Factory for Sale in Bandar Bukit Raja Industrial Park, Klang

Bandar Bukit Raja Industrial Park, Selangor

Property Type

Detached Factory

Built-up Size

8,400 sqft

Land Area

20,400 sqft

RM 8,800,000

RM 1,047.62 / sqft

Cluster Factory for Sale in Tiara Industrial Park 3, Dengkil - 1
Cluster Factory for Sale in Tiara Industrial Park 3, Dengkil - 2
Cluster Factory for Sale in Tiara Industrial Park 3, Dengkil - 3
Cluster Factory for Sale in Tiara Industrial Park 3, Dengkil - 4
Cluster Factory for Sale in Tiara Industrial Park 3, Dengkil - 5
Cluster Factory for Sale in Tiara Industrial Park 3, Dengkil - 6
Cluster Factory for Sale in Tiara Industrial Park 3, Dengkil - 7
Cluster Factory for Sale in Tiara Industrial Park 3, Dengkil - 8
1/8
Sale / Cluster Factory

Cluster Factory for Sale in Tiara Industrial Park 3, Dengkil

Tiara Industrial Park 3, Selangor

Property Type

Cluster Factory

Built-up Size

5,765 sqft

Land Area

7,928 sqft

RM 3,350,000

RM 581.09 / sqft

Semi-D Factory for Sale in Dengkil, Tiara Industrial Park 3 - 1
Semi-D Factory for Sale in Dengkil, Tiara Industrial Park 3 - 2
Semi-D Factory for Sale in Dengkil, Tiara Industrial Park 3 - 3
Semi-D Factory for Sale in Dengkil, Tiara Industrial Park 3 - 4
Semi-D Factory for Sale in Dengkil, Tiara Industrial Park 3 - 5
Semi-D Factory for Sale in Dengkil, Tiara Industrial Park 3 - 6
Semi-D Factory for Sale in Dengkil, Tiara Industrial Park 3 - 7
Semi-D Factory for Sale in Dengkil, Tiara Industrial Park 3 - 8
1/8
Sale / Semi D Factory

Semi-D Factory for Sale in Dengkil, Tiara Industrial Park 3

Tiara Industrial Park 3, Selangor

Property Type

Semi D Factory

Built-up Size

9,320 sqft

Land Area

13,000 sqft

RM 5,435,600

RM 583.22 / sqft

Semi-D Factory for Sale in Serenia City, Sepang (1.05 Acres) - 1
Semi-D Factory for Sale in Serenia City, Sepang (1.05 Acres) - 2
Semi-D Factory for Sale in Serenia City, Sepang (1.05 Acres) - 3
Semi-D Factory for Sale in Serenia City, Sepang (1.05 Acres) - 4
Semi-D Factory for Sale in Serenia City, Sepang (1.05 Acres) - 5
Semi-D Factory for Sale in Serenia City, Sepang (1.05 Acres) - 6
Semi-D Factory for Sale in Serenia City, Sepang (1.05 Acres) - 7
Semi-D Factory for Sale in Serenia City, Sepang (1.05 Acres) - 8
1/8
Sale / Semi D Factory

Semi-D Factory for Sale in Serenia City, Sepang (1.05 Acres)

Serenia City, Selangor

Property Type

Semi D Factory

Built-up Size

23,063 sqft

Land Area

1.05 acre

RM 12,000,000

RM 520.31 / sqft

Detached Factory for Sale at Compass Kota Seri Langat, Banting - 1
Detached Factory for Sale at Compass Kota Seri Langat, Banting - 2
Detached Factory for Sale at Compass Kota Seri Langat, Banting - 3
Detached Factory for Sale at Compass Kota Seri Langat, Banting - 4
Detached Factory for Sale at Compass Kota Seri Langat, Banting - 5
Detached Factory for Sale at Compass Kota Seri Langat, Banting - 6
Detached Factory for Sale at Compass Kota Seri Langat, Banting - 7
Detached Factory for Sale at Compass Kota Seri Langat, Banting - 8
1/8
Sale / Detached Factory

Detached Factory for Sale at Compass Kota Seri Langat, Banting

Compass @ Kota Seri Langat, Selangor

Property Type

Detached Factory

Built-up Size

38,645 sqft

Land Area

64,939 sqft

RM 16,576,000

RM 428.93 / sqft

Semi-D Factory for Sale in Cipta Serenia City, Dengkil - 1
Semi-D Factory for Sale in Cipta Serenia City, Dengkil - 2
Semi-D Factory for Sale in Cipta Serenia City, Dengkil - 3
Semi-D Factory for Sale in Cipta Serenia City, Dengkil - 4
Semi-D Factory for Sale in Cipta Serenia City, Dengkil - 5
Semi-D Factory for Sale in Cipta Serenia City, Dengkil - 6
Semi-D Factory for Sale in Cipta Serenia City, Dengkil - 7
Semi-D Factory for Sale in Cipta Serenia City, Dengkil - 8
1/8
Sale / Semi D Factory

Semi-D Factory for Sale in Cipta Serenia City, Dengkil

Cipta Serenia City, Selangor

Property Type

Semi D Factory

Built-up Size

20,025 sqft

Land Area

0.72 acre

RM 11,000,000

RM 549.31 / sqft

Semi-D Factory for Sale in Cipta Serenia City, Dengkil - 1
Semi-D Factory for Sale in Cipta Serenia City, Dengkil - 2
Semi-D Factory for Sale in Cipta Serenia City, Dengkil - 3
Semi-D Factory for Sale in Cipta Serenia City, Dengkil - 4
Semi-D Factory for Sale in Cipta Serenia City, Dengkil - 5
Semi-D Factory for Sale in Cipta Serenia City, Dengkil - 6
Semi-D Factory for Sale in Cipta Serenia City, Dengkil - 7
Semi-D Factory for Sale in Cipta Serenia City, Dengkil - 8
1/8
Sale / Semi D Factory

Semi-D Factory for Sale in Cipta Serenia City, Dengkil

Cipta Serenia City, Selangor

Property Type

Semi D Factory

Built-up Size

20,025 sqft

Land Area

0.93 acre

RM 12,000,000

RM 599.25 / sqft

Semi-D & Detached Factory for Sale near IOI Industrial Park, Banting - 1
Semi-D & Detached Factory for Sale near IOI Industrial Park, Banting - 2
Semi-D & Detached Factory for Sale near IOI Industrial Park, Banting - 3
Semi-D & Detached Factory for Sale near IOI Industrial Park, Banting - 4
Semi-D & Detached Factory for Sale near IOI Industrial Park, Banting - 5
Semi-D & Detached Factory for Sale near IOI Industrial Park, Banting - 6
Semi-D & Detached Factory for Sale near IOI Industrial Park, Banting - 7
Semi-D & Detached Factory for Sale near IOI Industrial Park, Banting - 8
1/8
Sale / Detached Factory

Semi-D & Detached Factory for Sale near IOI Industrial Park, Banting

INDTECH 5, Selangor

Property Type

Detached Factory

Built-up Size

12,580 sqft

Land Area

19,665 sqft

RM 6,192,505

RM 492.25 / sqft

IndustrialProp

Your Trusted Partner in Industrial Property.

Contact

Unit M-02, TREC, 438, Jalan Tun Razak, 50400 Kuala Lumpur

inquiry@industrialprop.com.my+6011 33199291

• Warehouse for Rent in Banting
  • Warehouse for Rent in Telok Panglima Garang