Industrial Prop
ListingsLandy AIBlogAbout UsFor Landlords
AI Summary
Landy AI

Found 17 showroom listings for sale in Malaysia.

Browse showroom listings for sale across Malaysia. IndustrialProp lists verified industrial properties with full specifications — built-up area, power supply, ceiling height, and floor loading — so you can shortlist units that match your operational requirements before arranging a viewing.

17 Showroom for Sale in Malaysia

2.5 Storey Semi-D Factory for Sale in Beranang, Selangor - 1
2.5 Storey Semi-D Factory for Sale in Beranang, Selangor - 2
2.5 Storey Semi-D Factory for Sale in Beranang, Selangor - 3
2.5 Storey Semi-D Factory for Sale in Beranang, Selangor - 4
2.5 Storey Semi-D Factory for Sale in Beranang, Selangor - 5
2.5 Storey Semi-D Factory for Sale in Beranang, Selangor - 6
2.5 Storey Semi-D Factory for Sale in Beranang, Selangor - 7
2.5 Storey Semi-D Factory for Sale in Beranang, Selangor - 8
1/8
Sale / Semi D Factory

2.5 Storey Semi-D Factory for Sale in Beranang, Selangor

Taman Perindustrian 228, Selangor

Property Type

Semi D Factory

Built-up Size

7,500 sqft

Land Area

15,000 sqft

RM 4,500,000

RM 600.00 / sqft

Semi-D & Detached Factory for Sale near IOI Industrial Park, Banting - 1
Semi-D & Detached Factory for Sale near IOI Industrial Park, Banting - 2
Semi-D & Detached Factory for Sale near IOI Industrial Park, Banting - 3
Semi-D & Detached Factory for Sale near IOI Industrial Park, Banting - 4
Semi-D & Detached Factory for Sale near IOI Industrial Park, Banting - 5
Semi-D & Detached Factory for Sale near IOI Industrial Park, Banting - 6
Semi-D & Detached Factory for Sale near IOI Industrial Park, Banting - 7
Semi-D & Detached Factory for Sale near IOI Industrial Park, Banting - 8
1/8
Sale / Detached Factory

Semi-D & Detached Factory for Sale near IOI Industrial Park, Banting

INDTECH 5, Selangor

Property Type

Detached Factory

Built-up Size

12,580 sqft

Land Area

19,665 sqft

RM 6,192,505

RM 492.25 / sqft

Detached Factory for Sale in Shah Alam, Selangor (2024) - 1
Detached Factory for Sale in Shah Alam, Selangor (2024) - 2
Detached Factory for Sale in Shah Alam, Selangor (2024) - 3
Detached Factory for Sale in Shah Alam, Selangor (2024) - 4
Detached Factory for Sale in Shah Alam, Selangor (2024) - 5
Detached Factory for Sale in Shah Alam, Selangor (2024) - 6
Detached Factory for Sale in Shah Alam, Selangor (2024) - 7
Detached Factory for Sale in Shah Alam, Selangor (2024) - 8
1/8
Sale / Detached Factory

Detached Factory for Sale in Shah Alam, Selangor (2024)

Shah Alam, Selangor

Property Type

Detached Factory

Built-up Size

29,863 sqft

Land Area

26,337 sqft

RM 16,800,000

RM 562.57 / sqft

Detached Factory for Sale in Shah Alam, Selangor (120,227 sqft) - 1
Detached Factory for Sale in Shah Alam, Selangor (120,227 sqft) - 2
Detached Factory for Sale in Shah Alam, Selangor (120,227 sqft) - 3
Detached Factory for Sale in Shah Alam, Selangor (120,227 sqft) - 4
Detached Factory for Sale in Shah Alam, Selangor (120,227 sqft) - 5
Detached Factory for Sale in Shah Alam, Selangor (120,227 sqft) - 6
1/6
Sale / Detached Factory

Detached Factory for Sale in Shah Alam, Selangor (120,227 sqft)

Shah Alam, Selangor

Property Type

Detached Factory

Built-up Size

120,227 sqft

Land Area

108,924 sqft

RM 68,000,000

RM 565.60 / sqft

Semi-D Factory for Sale in Shah Alam, Selangor (End Lot) - 1
Semi-D Factory for Sale in Shah Alam, Selangor (End Lot) - 2
Semi-D Factory for Sale in Shah Alam, Selangor (End Lot) - 3
Semi-D Factory for Sale in Shah Alam, Selangor (End Lot) - 4
Semi-D Factory for Sale in Shah Alam, Selangor (End Lot) - 5
Semi-D Factory for Sale in Shah Alam, Selangor (End Lot) - 6
Semi-D Factory for Sale in Shah Alam, Selangor (End Lot) - 7
Semi-D Factory for Sale in Shah Alam, Selangor (End Lot) - 8
1/8
Sale / Detached Factory

Semi-D Factory for Sale in Shah Alam, Selangor (End Lot)

Shah Alam, Selangor

Property Type

Detached Factory

Built-up Size

29,863 sqft

Land Area

26,351 sqft

RM 17,300,000

RM 579.31 / sqft

IndustrialProp

Your Trusted Partner in Industrial Property.

Contact

Unit M-02, TREC, 438, Jalan Tun Razak, 50400 Kuala Lumpur

inquiry@industrialprop.com.my+6011 33199291

• Warehouse for Rent in Banting
  • Warehouse for Rent in Telok Panglima Garang