1 / 8

View all
Semi-D Factory for Sale in Cipta Serenia City, Dengkil
RM 12,000,000
RM 599.25/sqft
About this property
Semi-D factory for sale in Cipta Serenia City, Dengkil. Land Area: 0.93 acres (40,742 sqft) Built-up Area: 20,025 sqft Factory Area: 13,927 sqft Office Area: 6,098 sqft Construction Status: Under construction (2025). Note: The source details also mention a rental figure (For Rent: RM45,000), however this listing is marketed for sale with an asking price of RM12,000,000.
Property Details
Property TypeSemi D Factory
Built-up Size20,025 sqft
Land Area0.93 acre
CityDengkil
StateSelangor
Posted Date19 Mar 2025
Facilities
Industrial factory in Cipta Serenia City, Dengkil
Land area: 0.93 acres (40,742 sqft)
Built-up area: 20,025 sqft
Factory area: 13,927 sqft
Office area: 6,098 sqft
Under construction (completion year: 2025)
Vacant possession
Map
Estimated Mortgage
RM
10.0%
RM
0%Loan Amount: RM 10,800,000100%
4.4%
1%10%
30 Years
5 Years35 Years
Estimated Monthly Repayment
RM 54,082
Principal
55%
Total Interest
45%
Total Amount PayableRM 19,469,584